Błażej
91.05
Fiesch
08:0012:43
ZENO MS
WojtasFX
80.84
Fiesch
08:3814:14
Q-Light L
Dariusz Chrobak
67.44
Skalnate Pleso
06:1011:44
XCRacer M
Grzegorz Nowak
53.46
Fiesch
08:1212:24
Mentor 6 M
Paweł Lis
47.89
Rib
09:2512:26
Factor 2 L
Przemysław Czerwiński
40.05
Bassano
08:1011:08
Mentor 6 L
Łukasz Kruczek
39.98
Rib
09:3812:35
Tala ML
Marcin Białobłocki
36.44
Mieroszów
07:1712:27
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Piwowar
33.36
Rib
09:1011:11
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
33.29
Mieroszów
07:3311:10
Delta 2 ML
MirAs
32.89
Żywiec
14:1315:27
Dudek Universal 25.5
Bogusław Kruczek
28.07
Rib
09:4212:29
Elan 2 26
Marek Miłowski
27.53
Mieroszów
07:2710:40
Delta 3 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
27.27
Mieroszów
08:3311:26
Peak 23
Monika Mysliwiec
27.16
Rib
09:4812:22
Mentor 2 Xs
Robert Dadak
26.61
Emberger Alm
10:2211:45
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Starczowski
26.20
Lendak
09:2012:55
GTO 2 M
Maciej Pigulski
26.16
Mieroszów
07:5011:27
Sigma 10 23
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
25.41
Mieroszów
07:5310:29
Sigma 10 25
Jacek Miłowski
23.53
Mieroszów
07:4010:15
Cure ML
Grzegorz Hali
23.26
Mieroszów
10:0613:27
CHILI 4 S
Stork X
22.32
Mieroszów
08:0212:21
Sector M
Bartosz Pudłowski
21.39
Mieroszów
12:3214:29
Peak 23
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
20.79
Rib
10:0011:58
BGD BASE M
Jacek Szost
20.11
Rib
09:2311:08
Rook S
Krzysztof Mazur
19.83
Ciecień
09:4211:16
Spectra M
Łukasz Serafin
16.86
Mieroszów
07:3008:48
Summit XC3 S
Robert Szecel
14.99
Mieroszów
11:1913:05
Sigma 10 25
Mostek
14.93
Ciecień
09:1610:58
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Serafin
14.68
Mieroszów
10:0113:25
Summit XC3 S
Norbert Wietecha
13.66
Rib
10:1311:46
Tequila 4 M
Michał Skrzypczak
13.60
Speikboden
08:3910:04
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
13.08
12:0713:51
Elan 33
Marcin Ż
12.86
Mieroszów
10:1713:01
Ion 5 L
Agnieszka Andryszczak
12.85
Rib
10:0211:49
Tequila 4 XS
Robert Szecel
12.79
Mieroszów
08:0010:01
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
12.77
Mieroszów
13:2614:24
Delta 2 ML
Daria Nowicka
12.65
12:0513:57
CHILI 4 XXS
Dariusz
12.11
Col Rodella
09:2810:55
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Józik
11.58
Krzesanica
09:0409:56
Cayenne 4 Xs
Krzysztof Kapusta
10.96
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:5514:36
Pandion M
Piotr Świderski
10.65
Mszana S
08:0709:50
Rook 2 MS
Wojciech Fornalik
10.48
Mieroszów
07:5809:26
Tequila 4 M
Michał Staszek
9.93
Krzesanica
09:0509:31
Nexus S
Krzysztof Kapusta
9.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1909:27
Pandion M
Paweł Czepiel
9.26
Pińczów
10:0013:13
Delta 2 ML
Agnieszka Nawrot
9.24
Mieroszów
12:0613:12
Atlas 2 S
Paweł Szczepanek
8.77
Ciecień
08:3709:32
GTO 2 S
Andrzej Januchta
8.40
Klonówka
11:3012:36
Cure L
Marcin Kosior
8.33
Mieroszów
12:0713:48
Nyos RS L