Łukasz Janda
1.87
Zator lotnisko
07:3907:44
Bonanza 2 L
Jarosław Warzecha
3.62
Żar
11:3311:56
Aspen 5 26
falconwro
41.24
wrocławski
14:2615:39
Apco Lift 42
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.78
Szczebel
11:0512:24
Sector XS
Zbyszek Wrona
2.83
Śnieżnica
10:1610:22
Tequila 5 L
Hadek
3.85
Skrzyczne
11:0211:21
Rook 2 S
Joanna Reinert
3.59
Skrzyczne
13:2313:32
Rush 5 XS
Jarosław Hadaczek
3.83
Skrzyczne
11:1511:36
Mentor 5 S
Joanna Reinert
4.29
Skrzyczne
11:1211:38
Rush 5 XS
Tomasz Raś
31.05
Pyskowice
13:4114:49
Synthesis 25
Artur Szczerbiak
17.12
Powiat raciborski
14:1815:18
Nucleon 29
Robert Piotrowski
5.18
Piła
12:0712:34
Riot ML
Michał Woźny
4.96
Piła
13:2613:36
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
4.89
Piła
12:4112:52
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
5.76
Piła
11:2111:37
Atlas L
Robert Piotrowski
6.11
Piła
10:5211:14
Riot ML
Michał Woźny
4.57
Piła
10:1810:37
Atlas L
Grzegorz Nowak
28.86
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0212:14
Mentor 6 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
27.82
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4313:19
Elan 33
Daria Nowicka
28.49
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4013:26
CHILI 4 XXS
Błażej
23.94
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:0011:32
ZENO MS
Grzegorz Nowak
13.13
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0014:53
Mentor 6 M
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
19.71
Monte Panarotta
11:3913:53
Alpina 3 S
Robert Bryłka
8.79
Monte Grappa
13:2913:53
Mentor 3 S
Mariusz Janik
15.01
Mokre
03:3904:31
Geronimo L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
16.10
Michałków
09:3511:33
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Kapusta
16.38
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4713:22
Pandion M
Krzysztof Kapusta
4.82
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:1407:30
Pandion M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
24.71
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4314:26
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Zachara
7.43
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2313:59
Krzysztof Martyna
9.55
Mała Kopa
10:0210:41
Xchord ML
Rafał Nocoń
2.30
Mała Czantoria
10:5911:04
Mystic 24
Szymon Kuhnert
24.10
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:5509:55
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
31.51
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4111:30
Iota 2 27
Krzysiek Telus
21.56
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0710:22
Cayenne S
HURAK
7.73
Gronity
14:2514:50
Powerplay Sting 160
Marcin Kosior
3.52
Dolní Morava
12:3113:07
Nyos RS L
Ola Wirbuł
3.54
Cerna Hora
08:4509:03
Epic S
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
19.35
Cerna Hora
09:5211:49
Delta 2 ML
Lesław Wirbuł
5.28
Cerna Hora
09:2510:12
Funky L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.93
Cerna Hora
11:1014:03
Mentor 4 S
Robert Szecel
4.93
Cerna Hora
10:4211:14
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Fornalik
5.07
Cerna Hora
08:4810:07
Tequila 4 M
Alicja Fornalik
3.41
Cerna Hora
08:4809:11
Epsilon 7 26
Robert Szecel
7.00
Cerna Hora
08:3409:31
Sigma 10 25
Michał Szmyt
4.05
Cerna Hora
08:4109:12
Funky M
Andrzej Szumowski
2.79
białostocki
11:0511:13
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.79
białostocki
09:3209:40
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.69
białostocki
10:4711:01
Optic 26
Andrzej Szumowski
3.62
białostocki
08:3008:40
Optic 26