Artur Szczerbiak
51.00
Powiat raciborski
13:4415:31
Nucleon 29
Michał Staszek
14.84
Krzesanica
08:3009:15
Nexus S
Mateusz Brzeszcz
9.94
Hohe Wand South
10:2711:58
Nevada 2012 26
Kama Wójcik
0.48
Mieroszów
09:3209:34
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
0.65
Mieroszów
11:4311:45
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
0.33
Mieroszów
09:5509:56
Nemo S
Przemek Gromek
6.94
Żmij
13:4914:15
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Gromek
7.04
Żmij
08:4809:33
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
4.97
Skalka
09:1710:15
Mystic 24
Grzegorz Nowak
15.34
Seythenex
08:5510:36
Mentor 6 M
Grzegorz Nowak
40.01
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4015:21
Mentor 6 M
Piotr Klarzyński
16.59
Mieroszów
12:5913:22
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
25.13
Donovaly
08:1209:24
Mentor 5 S
Krzysiek Ciach
30.00
Mieroszów
08:2210:47
Mentor 5 M
Tooman
5.92
Skalka
08:4609:38
Mentor 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
23.83
Cerna Hora
09:0511:29
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
23.82
Cerna Hora
09:0511:29
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
81.94
Pieve D'alpago
08:5613:08
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Myszak
1.98
Żar
13:1113:16
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Socha
53.09
Mieroszów
08:3210:41
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Kocot
35.13
Costalunga
09:2512:20
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
4.81
Costalunga
11:1811:49
Maestro L
Mateusz Borowy
19.91
Krzesanica
08:2609:41
LM6 S
Grzegorz Otręba
2.11
Żar
12:3312:37
Knight MS
zw
2.36
Mieroszów
11:4812:30
Knight MS
Grzegorz Otręba
2.13
Żar
10:5310:57
Knight MS
zw
3.95
Mieroszów
09:1510:04
Knight MS
zw
2.08
Mieroszów
11:2411:33
Knight MS
Andrzej Domaradzki
2.98
Lesko
14:2614:41
Kantega S
Slavo Mir
1.77
Podobin
11:2811:32
Ion 6 M
Leonia Zając
4.52
Costalunga
13:0913:23
Ion 5 XXS
PT
7.07
Cerna Hora
10:3011:41
Ion 5 XS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.40
Mieroszów
11:2511:34
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.99
Mieroszów
09:1010:04
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Mielniczyn
0.85
Mieroszów
12:1712:20
Ikuma 29
Maciej Szczypkowski
15.13
Pieve D'alpago
10:2412:00
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.51
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3513:23
Hook 4 27
Marcinos
9.82
Babadag (Oludeniz)
05:5506:17
Hook 4 25
Mariusz Janik
29.73
Solina
03:2505:06
Geronimo L
Mariusz Janik
14.35
leski
13:4714:45
Geronimo L
Stanisław Gwara
12.05
Mieroszów
08:5310:17
Geo 5 MS
Michał Szmyt
2.78
Mieroszów
09:2511:17
Funky M
Lesław Wirbuł
6.25
Mieroszów
10:4411:35
Funky L
Alicja Fornalik
11.28
Cerna Hora
07:2809:16
Epsilon 7 26
Ola Wirbuł
1.36
Mieroszów
11:2111:30
Epic S
Leszek Ziolkowski
20.46
Costalunga
08:2511:57
Enzo 3 XL
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
10.70
Costalunga
11:4212:39
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
31.72
Costalunga
10:0812:39
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
21.88
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:2609:41
Elan 33
Urszula Marciniak
5.70
Costalunga
09:1810:51
Dudek Nemo XX 25