Bucz
3.87
Żmij
08:3610:22
Sprint Xs
Przemek Gromek
6.94
Żmij
13:4914:15
Nemo 4 28
Przemek Gromek
7.04
Żmij
08:4809:33
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Myszak
1.98
Żar
13:1113:16
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.13
Żar
10:5310:57
Knight MS
Mateusz Partyka
1.18
Żar
07:3107:35
Tequila 4 M
Grzegorz Otręba
2.11
Żar
12:3312:37
Knight MS
Mariusz Janik
29.73
Solina
03:2505:06
Geronimo L
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.27
Śnieżnica
11:4311:51
Alpha 6 28
Arkadiusz Sabat
42.86
Smerek
10:3113:28
Omega XAlps 2 23
Mariusz Bartyzel
6.67
Skrzyczne
09:3313:03
Rook 2 MS
Seba
3.03
Skrzyczne
09:5710:04
Carrera L
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
33.60
Skalnate Pleso
08:0911:13
Delta 3 ML
Adrian Pedrycz
39.33
Skalnate Pleso
08:5011:39
Cure M
Michał
5.21
Skalnate Pleso
08:4009:03
Rook L
Jakub Mendys
6.55
Skalnate Pleso
11:0811:24
Swift 5 MS
Piotr Klimek
33.81
Skalnate Pleso
07:5110:10
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
39.93
Skalnate Pleso
07:4410:39
Rush 5 MS
Wadim Jabłoński
3.65
Skalnate Pleso
11:3911:48
Robert Skalski
44.63
Skalnate Pleso
08:3711:39
Queen L
Marek Basiak
43.77
Skalnate Pleso
08:5611:45
Peak 25
Krzysztof Pedrycz
40.29
Skalnate Pleso
08:3711:37
Trango Xc M
Łukasz Prokop
61.78
Skalnate Pleso
07:4211:18
Sigma 10 25
karol
4.61
Skalnate Pleso
09:4710:01
Nyos RS L
GRZERO
22.51
Skalnate Pleso
07:5209:09
Carrera M
Mati
3.38
Skalnate Pleso
11:3111:41
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Roman Augustynowicz
27.37
Skalnate Pleso
09:2810:46
Cayenne 5 M
Dawid Olszowy
16.90
Skalka
09:0309:47
Alpina 3 MS
Rafał Nocoń
4.97
Skalka
09:1710:15
Mystic 24
Marek Furman
5.03
Skalka
09:1710:04
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
4.67
Skalka
09:1110:14
Vega 4 M
Tooman
5.92
Skalka
08:4609:38
Mentor 4 XS
Grzegorz Nowak
15.34
Seythenex
08:5510:36
Mentor 6 M
Jerzy Gajda
22.04
Roztoki
09:0810:31
Summit XC4 S/M
Dawid Olszowy
20.95
Prasiva
10:4311:46
Alpina 3 MS
Artur Szczerbiak
51.00
Powiat raciborski
13:4415:31
Nucleon 29
Slavo Mir
1.77
Podobin
11:2811:32
Ion 6 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
21.88
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:2609:41
Elan 33
Daria Nowicka
13.87
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
08:2509:36
CHILI 4 XXS
Bogdan Jasiński
2.46
Piła
12:4613:03
Colt 2 25
Dawid Krajewski
80.49
Pieve D'alpago
08:5712:55
Trango X-Race S/M
Maciej Szczypkowski
15.13
Pieve D'alpago
10:2412:00
Hook 4 27
Pawel Bedynski
97.48
Pieve D'alpago
09:5514:15
ZENO L
Szymon Struś
81.94
Pieve D'alpago
08:5613:08
Mentor 4 S
Adrian Orłowski
26.39
Pieve D'alpago
10:1112:02
Cayenne 5 M
falconwro
44.92
Oleśnica
13:3415:14
Apco Lift 42
Artur Kucner
9.39
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:5113:51
Atmus One L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.51
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3513:23
Hook 4 27
Grzegorz Nowak
40.01
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4015:21
Mentor 6 M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
41.92
Mieroszów
08:3110:46
Delta 2 ML