Mateusz Maśluszczak
6.85
Mieroszów
08:0509:20
Buzz M
Grzegorz Hali
76.42
Mieroszów
08:1012:25
CHILI 4 S
Marek Miłowski
57.77
Mieroszów
08:1611:48
Delta 3 ML
Krzysiek Ciach
30.00
Mieroszów
08:2210:47
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Białobłocki
95.45
Mieroszów
08:2712:51
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
41.92
Mieroszów
08:3110:46
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
44.18
Mieroszów
08:3110:52
Cure ML
Grzegorz Pawłowski
17.15
Mieroszów
08:3109:14
Vega 5 M
Jakub Socha
53.09
Mieroszów
08:3210:41
Mantra 6 MS
Aleš Lundiak
16.81
Mieroszów
08:4110:07
Sigma 9 25
Stork X
30.26
Mieroszów
08:4412:06
Sector M
Stanisław Gwara
12.05
Mieroszów
08:5310:17
Geo 5 MS
Andrzej Żywiczyński
19.76
Mieroszów
08:5410:17
Omega XAlps 2 23
Tomek Kowalczyk
57.95
Mieroszów
08:5711:19
Xchord M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.99
Mieroszów
09:1010:04
Ikuma 29
Krzysztof Orłowski
20.55
Mieroszów
09:1110:51
Xchord L
Michał Cieślik
15.58
Mieroszów
09:1210:43
Synergy 5 L
zw
3.95
Mieroszów
09:1510:04
Knight MS
Michał Szmyt
2.78
Mieroszów
09:2511:17
Funky M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
23.38
Mieroszów
09:2612:42
Sigma 10 25
Kama Wójcik
0.48
Mieroszów
09:3209:34
Nemo S
Bartosz Pudłowski
33.06
Mieroszów
09:3811:30
Peak 23
Sławek Gut
13.77
Mieroszów
09:4211:11
Artik L
Kama Wójcik
0.33
Mieroszów
09:5509:56
Nemo S
Lesław Wirbuł
6.25
Mieroszów
10:4411:35
Funky L
Marcin Kosior
9.01
Mieroszów
10:4611:57
Nyos RS L
Ola Wirbuł
1.36
Mieroszów
11:2111:30
Epic S
zw
2.08
Mieroszów
11:2411:33
Knight MS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.40
Mieroszów
11:2511:34
Ikuma 29
Kama Wójcik
0.65
Mieroszów
11:4311:45
Nemo S
zw
2.36
Mieroszów
11:4812:30
Knight MS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
0.85
Mieroszów
12:1712:20
Ikuma 29
Piotr Klarzyński
1.19
Mieroszów
12:2112:31
Piotr Klarzyński
16.59
Mieroszów
12:5913:22
Mentor 5 S
Arkadiusz Zachara
5.00
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:4614:09
Krzysztof Kapusta
9.87
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1913:48
Pandion M
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
12.05
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:1814:42
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.61
Meduno - Monte Valinis
06:3706:46
Krzysztof Kapusta
4.14
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:1607:30
Pandion M
Andrzej Domaradzki
2.98
Lesko
14:2614:41
Kantega S
Mariusz Janik
14.35
leski
13:4714:45
Geronimo L
Mateusz Borowy
19.91
Krzesanica
08:2609:41
LM6 S
Michał Staszek
14.84
Krzesanica
08:3009:15
Nexus S
Mostek
3.64
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:3407:50
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Gajczewski
21.44
Hohe Wand South
10:1912:05
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
9.94
Hohe Wand South
10:2711:58
Nevada 2012 26
Marek Dmochowski
7.67
Donovaly
08:4909:50
Rook 2 S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
27.40
Donovaly
08:4110:03
Bonanza 2 M
Hadek
3.66
Donovaly
10:4411:10
Rook 2 S
Mariusz Bartyzel
12.14
Donovaly
08:4409:29
Rook 2 MS