Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.58
Mała Czantoria
08:4909:00
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Siemczyk
4.10
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5913:33
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
31.89
Costalunga
09:3511:25
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
37.67
Monte Grappa
09:5011:51
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
7.45
Skrzyczne
10:5013:27
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
26.43
Col Rodella
07:5909:58
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
4.43
Skrzyczne
09:0709:21
Mentor 5 S
Marcin
38.37
Col Rodella
08:0012:05
Mentor 5 L
Marcin
38.45
Col Rodella
08:0012:05
Mentor 5 L
SKIBA
9.99
Starogród
10:0910:42
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
9.10
Łosia Góra
05:5306:50
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.42
Kozakov
10:1510:52
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
10.09
Mt Avena
09:2310:01
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Myszak
8.10
Skrzyczne
10:4011:53
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
8.01
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:3911:53
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Myszak
3.62
Skrzyczne
09:0609:19
Mentor 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
4.16
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1611:22
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
4.88
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2313:43
Mentor 2 M
Iwo Banaś
3.27
Piła
13:4813:56
Mantra M7 S
Bogdan Jasiński
5.20
Piła
14:3414:48
Mantra M7 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
56.34
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2912:12
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Kocot
23.28
Costalunga
08:0709:39
Maestro M
Wojciech Kocot
18.74
Monte Grappa
11:4312:54
Maestro M
Grzegorz Fiema
34.52
Costalunga
09:1211:07
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.57
Costalunga
08:1711:39
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
28.13
Costalunga
09:0211:11
Lynx M
Krzycha
4.70
Łosia Góra
06:0807:28
Lotus XL
Grzegorz Otręba
6.06
Ciecień
09:0311:31
Knight MS
Kasia Wołek
9.03
Monte Grappa
13:2213:41
Knight MS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.21
Ponnay
08:5109:42
Knight ML
Dawid Król
43.78
Col Rodella
07:5810:59
King M
Zenon Karolewicz
7.34
Vils
10:1210:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Leonia Zając
3.21
Bassano
13:4813:57
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Wojtyś
7.09
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:5714:40
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.65
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2012:37
Ion 5 M
Marcin Ż
15.66
Stranik
09:4611:03
Ion 5 L
Piotr Musiał
6.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3513:00
Ion 4 M
MR
10.96
Czermna
09:4411:46
Ikuma 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
9.55
Mt Avena
09:2011:47
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.92
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0013:27
Hook 4 27
Paweł Szczepanek
38.86
Ciecień
08:0110:13
GTO 2 S
Bartłomiej Borek
9.29
Ciecień
10:3013:33
Explorer M
Grzegorz Przybylski
8.76
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5011:17
Epsilon 9 26
Tomasz Pyś
4.71
Ciecień
09:5112:58
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.67
Ciecień
08:2808:41
Epsilon 8 27
Konrad Rogalski
11.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2714:46
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
2.35
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1913:23
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Zawistowski
9.62
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5614:37
Epic ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.64
Costalunga
09:3511:54
Enzo 2 S
Dziobak
8.36
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3113:25
Emotion 3 M