Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
14.37
Czermna
08:4712:01
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Brach
14.26
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2810:15
CHILI 4 M
karol
14.09
Stranik
10:1410:59
Nyos RS L
Jakub Rybka
13.36
Starogród
11:1012:30
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
12.05
Łosia Góra
05:3507:36
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Chorzępa
12.05
Lubiechów Dolny
07:4310:39
Delta 2 MS
Konrad Rogalski
11.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2714:46
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
11.54
Czermna
08:4711:25
Delta 2 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
11.32
Czermna
10:1113:12
Peak 23
MR
10.96
Czermna
09:4411:46
Ikuma 27
Andrzej Chorab
10.35
Starogród
11:5313:37
Cayenne 4 XL
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
10.34
Czermna
10:3412:01
Delta 2 ML
Szymon Struś
10.09
Mt Avena
09:2310:01
Mentor 4 S
SKIBA
9.99
Starogród
10:0910:42
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Zawistowski
9.62
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:5614:37
Epic ML
Maciej Szczypkowski
9.55
Mt Avena
09:2011:47
Hook 4 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
9.33
Czermna
09:3112:00
Elan 28
Bartłomiej Borek
9.29
Ciecień
10:3013:33
Explorer M
SKIBA
9.10
Łosia Góra
05:5306:50
Mentor 4 S
Kasia Wołek
9.03
Monte Grappa
13:2213:41
Knight MS
Seba
8.99
Starogród
11:2413:25
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
8.76
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:5011:17
Epsilon 9 26
Dziobak
8.36
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3113:25
Emotion 3 M
Rafał Zagórny
8.20
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:1014:37
Arak M
Paweł Myszak
8.10
Skrzyczne
10:4011:53
Mentor 4 M
Magdalena Pawlak
8.10
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:1713:00
Artik 5 22
Mariusz Kłos
8.01
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
10:3911:53
Mentor 4 M
Artur Kucner
7.67
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:0214:24
Atmus One L
Grzegorz Natonek
7.46
Ciecień
10:1912:47
Delta 3 MS
Jarosław Hadaczek
7.45
Skrzyczne
10:5013:27
Mentor 5 S
Zenon Karolewicz
7.34
Vils
10:1210:47
Kantega XC 2 S
Andrzej Paradowski
7.23
Montmin Coche-Cabane
14:1014:41
Bolero 6 L
Jakub Stępczyński
7.21
Ciecień
09:2011:34
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Wojtyś
7.09
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:5714:40
Ion 5 M
peter
7.07
Ciecień
09:1610:58
Nexus M
Seba
6.95
Skrzyczne
10:1310:27
Carrera L
Jakub Rożek
6.93
Javorovy
10:1211:06
Nevada 2 28
Artur Kucner
6.92
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0612:21
Atmus One L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
6.92
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0013:27
Hook 4 27
Krzysztof Kajda
6.85
Skrzyczne
09:4710:11
Rise S
Piotr Musiał
6.83
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3513:00
Ion 4 M
Marek Furman
6.81
Javorovy
10:4211:46
Aspen 4 26
Adrian Pedrycz
6.68
Ciecień
09:3610:41
Cure M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.65
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2012:37
Ion 5 M
Andrzej Paradowski
6.62
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:1212:31
Bolero 6 L
Rafał Zagórny
6.56
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:3511:55
Arak M
Anna Zezula
6.46
Costalunga
08:2509:11
Swift 5 S
Grzegorz Otręba
6.06
Ciecień
09:0311:31
Knight MS
Bogdan Leja
5.98
Mieroszów
09:4210:59
Carrera L
Mariusz Bartyzel
5.97
Skrzyczne
11:3113:00
Rook 2 MS