Jacek Krzyżanowski
27.10
Costalunga
09:4711:27
Sigma 10 27
Dominik Kapica
40.78
Costalunga
10:0312:59
Ace XS
Marcin Wirski
39.38
Costalunga
09:2412:13
Queen 2 ML
Marcin
38.37
Col Rodella
08:0012:05
Mentor 5 L
Patrycja Sakwerda
31.47
Col Rodella
07:5910:07
Atlas 2 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
26.43
Col Rodella
07:5909:58
Mentor 5 S
Dawid Król
43.78
Col Rodella
07:5810:59
King M
Grzegorz Sprawka
33.66
Col Rodella
07:2909:46
Artik 4 27
Henryk Boruta
55.21
Col Rodella
07:2012:51
Artik 4 25
Tomasz Egzmont
35.11
Col Rodella
07:1909:11
Artik 5 24
Marek Kwasecki
63.70
Col Rodella
08:4312:14
Sector XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
25.68
Col Rodella
08:3510:00
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Gajczewski
64.37
Col Rodella
08:2712:12
Queen 2 MS
Nikesz Michał
48.98
Col Rodella
08:2612:30
Delta 3 L
Maciej Pigulski
58.86
Col Rodella
08:1413:28
Sigma 10 23
Stork X
60.48
Col Rodella
08:0511:37
Sector M
Marcin
38.45
Col Rodella
08:0012:05
Mentor 5 L
Adam Mucha
5.88
Ciecień
11:1012:50
Pasat 5 28
Jakub Stępczyński
7.21
Ciecień
09:2011:34
Delta 3 ML
Grzegorz Natonek
7.46
Ciecień
10:1912:47
Delta 3 MS
Robert Skalski
4.76
Ciecień
09:3610:29
Queen L
Adrian Pedrycz
6.68
Ciecień
09:3610:41
Cure M
Tomasz Pyś
4.71
Ciecień
09:5112:58
Epsilon 8 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
3.88
Ciecień
09:4712:18
Chili S
Krzysztof Ziętara
2.67
Ciecień
08:2808:41
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
15.58
Ciecień
09:1412:27
Sector XS
Marek Basiak
5.64
Ciecień
09:1410:29
Peak 25
Bartłomiej Borek
9.29
Ciecień
10:3013:33
Explorer M
Paweł Szczepanek
38.86
Ciecień
08:0110:13
GTO 2 S
Grzegorz Otręba
6.06
Ciecień
09:0311:31
Knight MS
peter
7.07
Ciecień
09:1610:58
Nexus M
Zbyszek Wrona
5.40
Ciecień
10:5213:28
Tequila 5 L
Szczepan Pawluszek
15.98
Ciecień
09:0012:09
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.54
Ciecień
07:5408:02
Alpha 6 28
Krzysztof Siemczyk
4.10
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5913:33
Mystic 3 M
kemoT
55.45
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4712:00
Sigma 10 25
Mostek
56.57
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4712:11
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Kruczek
17.91
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2910:28
Tala ML
Monika Mysliwiec
4.16
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1611:22
Mentor 2 Xs
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
56.34
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2912:12
Mantra 6 L
Łukasz Brach
14.26
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2810:15
CHILI 4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
3.56
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2911:42
Rush 5 MS
Wojciech
2.35
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1913:23
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
4.88
Chełm (Grybów)
11:2313:43
Mentor 2 M
Bogusław Kruczek
5.70
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5711:21
Elan 2 26
Michał Jantas
3.40
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5011:50
Pawn L
Leonia Zając
3.21
Bassano
13:4813:57
Ion 5 XXS
Dominik Kapica
0.30
Bassano
14:0514:09
Ace XS
Michał Marzec
80.86
Andon
07:4612:04
Base Light ML