Nikesz Michał
58.56
Col Rodella
08:3913:30
Delta 3 L
Stork X
58.33
Col Rodella
08:3913:22
Sector M
Dawid Król
48.29
Col Rodella
08:2712:00
King M
Dawid Król
48.22
Col Rodella
08:2712:00
King M
Henryk Boruta
46.79
Col Rodella
08:3912:47
Artik 4 25
Szymon Struś
46.20
Mt Avena
08:5612:11
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
44.54
Col Rodella
08:4714:01
Sigma 10 23
Artur Szczerbiak
38.52
Powiat raciborski
13:5815:29
Nucleon 29
Marcin
33.74
Col Rodella
08:2710:52
Mentor 5 L
Tomasz Egzmont
29.75
Col Rodella
08:5412:06
Artik 5 24
Konrad Rogalski
26.51
Ponnay
10:2914:28
Epsilon 7 28
Patrycja Sakwerda
25.60
Lokomotive
10:4412:24
Atlas 2 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
25.46
Debanttal
10:1812:13
Sigma 10 25
Michal Radzicki
24.09
Costalunga
11:0013:14
Lynx M
Marek Kwasecki
23.32
Costalunga
10:5812:36
Sector XS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
22.86
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0314:17
Hook 4 27
Rafał Zagórny
20.62
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4213:07
Arak M
Piotr Musiał
20.54
Ponnay
09:5712:27
Ion 4 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.41
Col Rodella
09:2511:22
Artik 4 27
Jacek Krzyżanowski
18.69
Costalunga
10:2111:47
Sigma 10 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
18.34
Costalunga
10:1613:15
Queen 2 MS
Wojciech Przybecki
16.95
Ponnay
10:1911:50
Optic 24
Dziobak
16.65
Ponnay
10:2613:45
Emotion 3 M
Jacek Ryłko
15.63
Ponnay
10:1512:21
Optic 28
Andrzej Paradowski
14.20
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3614:13
Bolero 6 L
Piotr Staszak
13.82
Costalunga
08:2412:25
Delta 3 ML
Joanna Olejnik
13.71
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0114:19
Hook 5 22
Michał Dudziński
13.47
Costalunga
11:0112:50
Bonanza 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.94
Costalunga
11:2313:17
Enzo 2 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.27
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3114:18
Rush 5 XS
Marcinos
12.20
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:3209:05
Hook 4 25
Magdalena Pawlak
11.61
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4014:17
Artik 5 22
Artur Kucner
10.65
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1912:42
Atmus One L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
10.15
Costalunga
10:5812:28
Nevada 2012 26
Kazimierz Anielak
8.44
Debanttal
10:5011:41
Astral 6 26
Maciej Wojtyś
8.42
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2614:39
Ion 5 M
Dawid Olszowy
8.39
Javorovy
11:4112:41
Alpina 3 MS
Piotr Mazurek
8.37
Debanttal
11:0211:27
Artik 3 23
Urszula Chodorow
8.30
Debanttal
10:4111:31
Nemo XX 23
Darek Kiszko
8.24
Costalunga
11:0112:41
Iota 2 25
Maciej Szczypkowski
7.89
Costalunga
11:1013:23
Hook 4 27
Waldemar Janiszewski
7.84
Costalunga
10:5311:22
Cure L
Joanna Reinert
7.84
Debanttal
10:5811:43
Rush 5 XS
Mariusz Kłos
7.07
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
09:1509:32
Mentor 4 M
Rafał Nocoń
6.82
Javorovy
11:5012:43
Mystic 24
Paweł Zawistowski
6.76
Ponnay
10:2112:09
Epic ML
Jakub Mendys
6.67
Martin
08:5609:16
Swift 5 MS
Artur Kucner
6.67
Faverges
13:4313:56
Atmus One L
Jarosław Hadaczek
6.60
Skrzyczne
09:0009:37
Mentor 5 S
Daniel Wojstanowicz
6.40
Costalunga
10:4912:33
Mojo M