dawid kopiczko
2.81
Weikersheim
08:0908:32
Delta 2 L
Jakub Mendys
2.64
Stranik
12:0212:09
Swift 5 MS
Mati
2.08
Stranik
12:1812:24
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Jarosław Hadaczek
6.60
Skrzyczne
09:0009:37
Mentor 5 S
Mariusz Bartyzel
4.79
Skrzyczne
09:0509:29
Rook 2 MS
Marek Furman
4.98
Skrzyczne
09:0809:21
Aspen 4 26
Hadek
4.05
Skrzyczne
08:3008:42
Rook 2 S
Marcin Duszyński
6.40
Skrzyczne
09:2409:42
LM6 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
2.28
Skrzyczne
09:4509:50
Aeron 20
Dariusz Ogrodnik
0.86
Sesto
09:5510:00
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
4.35
Sesto
06:2806:37
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
4.82
Sesto
08:1608:26
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
4.64
Sesto
10:2110:32
Cruiser 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
7.07
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
09:1509:32
Mentor 4 M
Artur Szczerbiak
38.52
Powiat raciborski
13:5815:29
Nucleon 29
Jacek Ryłko
15.63
Ponnay
10:1512:21
Optic 28
Piotr Musiał
20.54
Ponnay
09:5712:27
Ion 4 M
Artur Kucner
2.04
Ponnay
09:2509:32
Atmus One L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
2.24
Ponnay
09:3309:43
Hook 4 27
Rafał Zagórny
3.14
Ponnay
09:3809:46
Arak M
Konrad Rogalski
26.51
Ponnay
10:2914:28
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Wojtyś
2.86
Ponnay
10:2610:58
Ion 5 M
Dziobak
16.65
Ponnay
10:2613:45
Emotion 3 M
Andrzej Paradowski
4.58
Ponnay
10:2310:36
Bolero 6 L
Paweł Zawistowski
6.76
Ponnay
10:2112:09
Epic ML
Wojciech Przybecki
16.95
Ponnay
10:1911:50
Optic 24
Robert Piotrowski
4.89
Piła
09:4910:03
Riot ML
OlafD
4.12
Piła
07:2207:57
Iota 2 21
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.55
Piła
07:3507:50
Golden 3 26
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.93
Piła
08:2008:38
Golden 3 26
Robert Piotrowski
5.16
Piła
10:4110:59
Riot ML
OlafD
5.39
Piła
08:4709:08
Iota 2 21
OlafD
5.05
Piła
10:1710:36
Iota 2 21
Robert Piotrowski
5.21
Piła
08:5809:26
Riot ML
OlafD
4.92
Piła
09:2509:46
Iota 2 21
Szymon Struś
46.20
Mt Avena
08:5612:11
Mentor 4 S
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.27
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3114:18
Rush 5 XS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
22.86
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:0314:17
Hook 4 27
Magdalena Pawlak
11.61
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4014:17
Artik 5 22
Artur Kucner
10.65
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:1912:42
Atmus One L
Andrzej Paradowski
14.20
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3614:13
Bolero 6 L
Maciej Wojtyś
8.42
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:2614:39
Ion 5 M
Rafał Zagórny
20.62
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4213:07
Arak M
Joanna Olejnik
13.71
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:0114:19
Hook 5 22
Jakub Mendys
6.67
Martin
08:5609:16
Swift 5 MS
Mati
6.02
Martin
09:1409:30
Dudek Nemo XX 25
Patrycja Sakwerda
25.60
Lokomotive
10:4412:24
Atlas 2 XS
Rafał Nocoń
6.82
Javorovy
11:5012:43
Mystic 24
Dawid Olszowy
8.39
Javorovy
11:4112:41
Alpina 3 MS
Artur Kucner
6.67
Faverges
13:4313:56
Atmus One L
Urszula Chodorow
8.30
Debanttal
10:4111:31
Nemo XX 23
Piotr Mazurek
8.37
Debanttal
11:0211:27
Artik 3 23
Joanna Reinert
7.84
Debanttal
10:5811:43
Rush 5 XS
Arkadiusz Marucha
25.46
Debanttal
10:1812:13
Sigma 10 25
Kazimierz Anielak
8.44
Debanttal
10:5011:41
Astral 6 26
Tomi Ka
1.94
Dąbie
07:0507:09
Universal 1.1 28
Jacek Zakrzewski
6.36
Costalunga
11:2312:10
Maestro L
Mateusz Gajczewski
18.34
Costalunga
10:1613:15
Queen 2 MS
Jacek Krzyżanowski
18.69
Costalunga
10:2111:47
Sigma 10 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
4.64
Costalunga
10:2410:37
Mentor 6 L
Daniel Wojstanowicz
6.40
Costalunga
10:4912:33
Mojo M
Waldemar Janiszewski
7.84
Costalunga
10:5311:22
Cure L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
10.15
Costalunga
10:5812:28
Nevada 2012 26
Marek Kwasecki
23.32
Costalunga
10:5812:36
Sector XS
Michal Radzicki
24.09
Costalunga
11:0013:14
Lynx M
Michał Dudziński
13.47
Costalunga
11:0112:50
Bonanza 2 S
Darek Kiszko
8.24
Costalunga
11:0112:41
Iota 2 25
Maciej Szczypkowski
7.89
Costalunga
11:1013:23
Hook 4 27
Adriana Wandzel
5.22
Costalunga
11:1111:54
BGD BASE M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.94
Costalunga
11:2313:17
Enzo 2 S
Piotr Staszak
13.82
Costalunga
08:2412:25
Delta 3 ML
Adriana Wandzel
3.45
Costalunga
12:4012:51
BGD BASE M
Dawid Król
48.22
Col Rodella
08:2712:00
King M
Marcin
33.74
Col Rodella
08:2710:52
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Pigulski
44.54
Col Rodella
08:4714:01
Sigma 10 23
Tomasz Egzmont
29.75
Col Rodella
08:5412:06
Artik 5 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
19.41
Col Rodella
09:2511:22
Artik 4 27
Dawid Król
48.29
Col Rodella
08:2712:00
King M
Stork X
58.33
Col Rodella
08:3913:22
Sector M
Nikesz Michał
58.56
Col Rodella
08:3913:30
Delta 3 L
Henryk Boruta
46.79
Col Rodella
08:3912:47
Artik 4 25
Adam Marciniak
2.85
Cerna Hora
13:0913:18
Classic M
Lesław Wirbuł
3.67
Cerna Hora
13:1913:30
Funky L
Marcinos
12.20
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:3209:05
Hook 4 25