Artur Szczerbiak
79.68
Powiat raciborski
13:1615:28
Nucleon 29
Henryk Boruta
69.36
Col Rodella
08:3913:42
Artik 4 25
Dawid Król
68.98
Col Rodella
08:1613:03
King M
Dawid Król
68.87
Col Rodella
08:1613:03
King M
Nikesz Michał
67.16
Col Rodella
08:3713:42
Delta 3 L
Stork X
61.59
Col Rodella
08:2513:43
Sector M
Artur Pietrek
59.98
Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse
08:5512:05
Taska M
Robert Szecel
58.11
Col Rodella
08:3412:00
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Karaban
55.73
Speikboden
10:0613:42
Mentor 4 M
Maciej Pigulski
52.06
Col Rodella
08:3112:24
Sigma 10 23
Konrad Rogalski
51.54
Ponnay
10:2113:17
Epsilon 7 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
47.62
Monte Grappa
10:3812:38
Queen 2 MS
Joanna Kocot
47.52
Monte Grappa
10:4712:33
Alpina 3 S
Dominik Kapica
47.36
Monte Grappa
10:4512:22
Ace XS
Waldemar Janiszewski
46.45
Monte Grappa
10:3712:46
Cure L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
46.10
Monte Grappa
10:4012:19
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
45.57
Monte Grappa
10:3712:26
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Wirski
43.81
Monte Grappa
10:4112:13
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Josko
41.46
Col Rodella
08:3613:40
Michał Dudziński
41.43
Monte Grappa
10:4712:41
Bonanza 2 S
Paweł Zawistowski
38.71
Ponnay
10:0313:13
Epic ML
Magdalena Pawlak
36.41
Ponnay
09:4713:18
Artik 5 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
35.68
Monte Grappa
10:5112:07
Nevada 2012 26
Patrycja Sakwerda
34.68
Lokomotive
08:4211:28
Atlas 2 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
33.68
Ponnay
09:5112:59
Rush 5 XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
33.61
Col Rodella
08:5210:56
Artik 4 27
Marcin
30.38
Col Rodella
09:2811:08
Mentor 5 L
Piotr Musiał
29.97
Ponnay
09:5912:42
Ion 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
25.42
Monte Grappa
10:4112:01
Mentor 6 L
Mariusz Janik
24.95
Wołkowyja
03:4905:17
Addict 2 L
Jacek Ryłko
22.92
Ponnay
10:1913:05
Optic 28
Jacek Ślusarczyk
21.34
Skalnate Pleso
07:0910:02
Sigma 10 27
Rafał Zagórny
21.25
Ponnay
10:0512:39
Arak M
Bogdan Leja
20.85
Mieroszów
08:1411:09
Carrera L
Anna Zezula
20.43
Monte Grappa
11:0411:56
Swift 5 S
Marek Miłowski
18.98
Mieroszów
08:0910:09
Delta 3 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
18.04
Speikboden
10:1211:12
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Staszak
17.86
Costalunga
10:3912:11
Delta 3 ML
Wojciech Kocot
17.80
Monte Grappa
10:5011:40
Maestro M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
16.90
cieszyński
14:1514:53
Pasat 2 L
Dziobak
15.80
Ponnay
10:3112:54
Emotion 3 M
Michal Radzicki
15.56
Monte Grappa
10:5211:38
Lynx M
Joanna Olejnik
15.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5914:17
Hook 5 22
Michal Radzicki
15.36
Monte Grappa
10:5211:40
Lynx M
Marcinos
14.92
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:1408:00
Hook 4 25
Krzysztof Cieślinski
14.85
Ponnay
10:1611:29
Hook 4 27
Andrzej Paradowski
14.57
Ponnay
10:0212:12
Bolero 6 L
Dawid Krajewski
14.31
Monte Grappa
10:4811:37
Trango X-Race S/M
Kazimierz Anielak
14.30
Speikboden
10:2111:18
Astral 6 26
Maciej Szczypkowski
14.25
Monte Grappa
11:0413:09
Hook 4 27