zw
5.17
Mieroszów
10:3111:04
Knight MS
zw
2.04
Mieroszów
06:2407:55
Knight MS
Zofia Radzicka
21.07
Bassano
09:5913:10
BGD BASE S
zbrozlo
4.22
Mszana S
08:0611:20
Vita 2 L
Wojtek Majewski
67.71
Bassano
08:2312:24
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Kocot
39.63
Bassano
08:4211:15
Maestro M
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.39
Ciecień
12:5913:06
Alpha 6 28
Witold Kawa
18.21
Bassano
08:1310:49
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Wójcik
4.55
Bezmiechowa
09:4711:11
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
83.36
Bassano
08:2812:47
Cure L
Urszula Chodorow
25.39
Col Rodella
08:0010:06
Nemo XX 23
Tomi Ka
11.94
Wołczkowo
02:3903:09
Universal 1.1 28
Tomasz Egzmont
29.31
Bassano
09:3512:10
Artik 5 24
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.42
Garb Pińczowski
08:5809:27
Sigma 10 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.33
Garb Pińczowski
09:5812:36
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
11.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5712:54
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
10.68
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3311:24
Sigma 10 25
Ralf
59.13
Bassano
08:5012:40
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Zagórny
20.96
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4711:54
Arak M
Rafał Nocoń
8.87
Stranik
08:1909:12
Mystic 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.43
Klonówka
10:2312:07
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.22
Klonówka
09:2809:30
BGD BASE ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.18
Bassano
08:3413:13
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Staszak
13.28
Mt Avena
09:5711:08
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Musiał
39.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3713:51
Ion 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
25.25
Col Rodella
08:1410:12
Artik 3 23
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.71
Stranik
08:2709:39
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Karolak
67.49
Bassano
08:3513:02
Carrera M
Paweł Zawistowski
26.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4613:02
Epic ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.45
Mieroszów
06:5511:26
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.52
Mieroszów
06:5611:26
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.69
krapkowicki
13:3814:38
Rush 3 S
Pawel Bedynski
69.95
Bassano
08:4412:45
ZENO L
Patrycja Sakwerda
20.10
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2912:31
Atlas 2 XS
Ola Wirbuł
3.23
Cerna Hora
08:5209:13
Epic S
OlafD
6.95
Piła
10:0410:22
Iota 2 21
OlafD
6.28
Piła
08:1808:32
Iota 2 21
OlafD
5.65
Piła
07:2607:50
Iota 2 21
Mirek Olkowicz
22.88
Mieroszów
06:2509:13
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
6.41
Podobin
09:4610:59
Astral 7 24
Michal Radzicki
67.92
Bassano
08:3312:48
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
3.70
Garb Pińczowski
11:0611:38
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
1.48
Garb Pińczowski
12:0412:17
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.42
Garb Pińczowski
12:4412:46
Nemo 4 28
Michał Jantas
3.38
Mszana S
08:3010:31
Pawn L
Michał Dudziński
66.07
Bassano
08:3812:53
Bonanza 2 S
Mateusz Olejnik
2.19
Piła
12:1412:21
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
4.58
Piła
08:4408:59
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
4.13
Piła
10:3610:56
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
69.07
Bassano
08:3713:06
Queen 2 MS