Krzysztof Tarnopolski
6.48
Mszana S
07:0111:04
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
39.63
Bassano
08:4211:15
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
42.28
Bassano
08:4611:53
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
67.92
Bassano
08:3312:48
Lynx M
zw
5.17
Mieroszów
10:3111:04
Knight MS
Kasia Wołek
3.60
Bassano
12:4012:55
Knight MS
zw
2.04
Mieroszów
06:2407:55
Knight MS
Dawid Król
25.38
Col Rodella
07:5509:25
King M
Darek Kiszko
20.02
Bassano
08:3211:56
Iota 2 25
OlafD
6.95
Piła
10:0410:22
Iota 2 21
OlafD
5.65
Piła
07:2607:50
Iota 2 21
OlafD
6.28
Piła
08:1808:32
Iota 2 21
Leonia Zając
5.78
Bassano
12:3313:01
Ion 5 XXS
Mateusz Olejnik
4.58
Piła
08:4408:59
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
2.19
Piła
12:1412:21
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
4.13
Piła
10:3610:56
Ion 5 S
Maciej Wojtyś
6.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4111:04
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
7.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4013:02
Ion 5 M
Piotr Musiał
39.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3713:51
Ion 4 M
Joanna Olejnik
4.48
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4413:11
Hook 5 22
Joanna Olejnik
6.76
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2114:21
Hook 5 22
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.68
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3912:26
Hook 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
29.66
Bassano
09:0412:21
Hook 4 27
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.21
Piła
07:1307:25
Golden 3 26
Bartlomiej Rudziński
5.17
Piła
08:2908:45
Golden 3 26
Lesław Wirbuł
5.36
Cerna Hora
08:5709:57
Funky L
Lesław Wirbuł
3.45
Cerna Hora
07:2907:43
Funky L
Konrad Rogalski
30.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0612:36
Epsilon 7 28
Ola Wirbuł
3.23
Cerna Hora
08:5209:13
Epic S
Paweł Zawistowski
26.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4613:02
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
0.79
Mieroszów
07:5908:02
Epic ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
0.55
Mieroszów
07:5007:53
Epic ML
Mariusz Bąk
1.65
Mieroszów
07:3107:39
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
2.25
Mieroszów
06:1106:38
Epic M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
69.89
Bassano
08:3812:38
Enzo 2 S
Dziobak
14.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0213:08
Emotion 3 M
Adam Miszczak
5.75
Mieroszów
10:0610:58
Elan 24
Adam Miszczak
2.01
Mieroszów
08:2608:45
Elan 24
Witold Kawa
18.21
Bassano
08:1310:49
Discovery 5 M
Marek Miłowski
29.30
Mieroszów
06:4310:11
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
13.28
Mt Avena
09:5711:08
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
4.66
Garb Pińczowski
12:0212:40
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
3.59
Garb Pińczowski
11:0311:31
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.45
Mieroszów
06:5511:26
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
22.88
Mieroszów
06:2509:13
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
32.47
Mieroszów
06:4809:51
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.52
Mieroszów
06:5611:26
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
10.01
Mieroszów
10:5612:01
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Januchta
13.02
Klonówka
09:2511:40
Cure L
Waldemar Janiszewski
83.36
Bassano
08:2812:47
Cure L