zw
5.17
Mieroszów
10:3111:04
Knight MS
zw
2.04
Mieroszów
06:2407:55
Knight MS
Zofia Radzicka
21.07
Bassano
09:5913:10
BGD BASE S
zbrozlo
4.22
Mszana S
08:0611:20
Vita 2 L
Wojtek Majewski
67.71
Bassano
08:2312:24
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Kocot
39.63
Bassano
08:4211:15
Maestro M
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.39
Ciecień
12:5913:06
Alpha 6 28
Witold Kawa
18.21
Bassano
08:1310:49
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Wójcik
4.55
Bezmiechowa
09:4711:11
Rise 3 S
Waldemar Janiszewski
83.36
Bassano
08:2812:47
Cure L
Urszula Chodorow
25.39
Col Rodella
08:0010:06
Nemo XX 23
Tomi Ka
11.94
Wołczkowo
02:3903:09
Universal 1.1 28
Tomasz Egzmont
29.31
Bassano
09:3512:10
Artik 5 24
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.42
Garb Pińczowski
08:5809:27
Sigma 10 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.33
Garb Pińczowski
09:5812:36
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
10.68
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3311:24
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
11.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5712:54
Sigma 10 25
Ralf
59.13
Bassano
08:5012:40
Trango X-Race L
Rafał Zagórny
20.96
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4711:54
Arak M
Rafał Nocoń
8.87
Stranik
08:1909:12
Mystic 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.22
Klonówka
09:2809:30
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.43
Klonówka
10:2312:07
BGD BASE ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.18
Bassano
08:3413:13
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Staszak
13.28
Mt Avena
09:5711:08
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Musiał
39.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3713:51
Ion 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
25.25
Col Rodella
08:1410:12
Artik 3 23
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.71
Stranik
08:2709:39
Sir Edmund 23
Piotr Karolak
67.49
Bassano
08:3513:02
Carrera M
Paweł Zawistowski
26.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4613:02
Epic ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.45
Mieroszów
06:5511:26
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.52
Mieroszów
06:5611:26
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.69
krapkowicki
13:3814:38
Rush 3 S
Pawel Bedynski
69.95
Bassano
08:4412:45
ZENO L
Patrycja Sakwerda
20.10
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2912:31
Atlas 2 XS
Ola Wirbuł
3.23
Cerna Hora
08:5209:13
Epic S
OlafD
6.95
Piła
10:0410:22
Iota 2 21
OlafD
5.65
Piła
07:2607:50
Iota 2 21
OlafD
6.28
Piła
08:1808:32
Iota 2 21
Mirek Olkowicz
22.88
Mieroszów
06:2509:13
Delta 2 ML
Michał Skalniak
6.41
Podobin
09:4610:59
Astral 7 24
Michal Radzicki
67.92
Bassano
08:3312:48
Lynx M
Michał Pahl
1.48
Garb Pińczowski
12:0412:17
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.42
Garb Pińczowski
12:4412:46
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
3.70
Garb Pińczowski
11:0611:38
Nemo 4 28
Michał Jantas
3.38
Mszana S
08:3010:31
Pawn L
Michał Dudziński
66.07
Bassano
08:3812:53
Bonanza 2 S
Mateusz Olejnik
2.19
Piła
12:1412:21
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
4.58
Piła
08:4408:59
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
4.13
Piła
10:3610:56
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
69.07
Bassano
08:3713:06
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
49.11
Bassano
08:5512:27
Nevada 2012 26
Mariusz Karaban
31.60
Col Rodella
07:5110:16
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Bąk
1.65
Mieroszów
07:3107:39
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
2.25
Mieroszów
06:1106:38
Epic M
Marek Miłowski
29.30
Mieroszów
06:4310:11
Delta 3 ML
Marek Kwasecki
66.67
Bassano
08:5313:22
Sector XS
Marek Furman
24.81
Stranik
08:2610:41
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Wirski
67.57
Bassano
08:3513:00
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Kosior
9.21
Mieroszów
09:5411:12
Nyos RS L
Marcin Białobłocki
10.01
Mieroszów
10:5612:01
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
32.47
Mieroszów
06:4809:51
Delta 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
31.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4513:37
Rush 5 XS
Magdalena Pawlak
31.34
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4512:35
Artik 5 22
Maciej Wojtyś
7.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4013:02
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4111:04
Ion 5 M
Maciej Szczypkowski
29.66
Bassano
09:0412:21
Hook 4 27
Maciej Pigulski
25.40
Col Rodella
08:0109:31
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Baran
0.60
Bezmiechowa
09:5609:59
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Baran
3.10
Bezmiechowa
10:2210:49
Sigma 10 25
Lesław Wirbuł
5.36
Cerna Hora
08:5709:57
Funky L
Lesław Wirbuł
3.45
Cerna Hora
07:2907:43
Funky L
Leonia Zając
5.78
Bassano
12:3313:01
Ion 5 XXS
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
6.48
Mszana S
07:0111:04
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.68
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3912:26
Hook 4 27
Krzysiek Ciach
12.27
Mieroszów
07:0809:52
Mentor 5 M
Konrad Rogalski
30.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0612:36
Epsilon 7 28
Kazimierz Anielak
17.91
Col Rodella
08:0409:18
Astral 6 26
Kasia Wołek
3.60
Bassano
12:4012:55
Knight MS
Kama Wójcik
0.79
Mieroszów
07:4907:52
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
0.35
Mieroszów
10:2810:30
Nemo S
Joanna Reinert
26.33
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
09:1010:44
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Olejnik
4.48
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4413:11
Hook 5 22
Joanna Olejnik
6.76
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2114:21
Hook 5 22
Joanna Kocot
67.72
Bassano
08:4213:07
Alpina 3 S
Jeż Leszek
18.39
Bassano
08:5911:10
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
5.65
Działy
10:2012:05
Summit XC4 S/M
Jakub Stępczyński
4.66
Garb Pińczowski
12:0212:40
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
3.59
Garb Pińczowski
11:0311:31
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
42.28
Bassano
08:4611:53
Maestro L
Jacek Ryłko
27.07
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5812:25
Optic 28
Jacek Krzyżanowski
69.14
Bassano
08:3312:33
Sigma 10 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.95
Garb Pińczowski
10:5912:49
Sector XS
Grzegorz Sprawka
32.74
Bassano
09:0312:11
Artik 4 27
Dziobak
14.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0213:08
Emotion 3 M
Dominik Kapica
69.30
Bassano
08:3813:15
Ace XS
Dawid Król
25.38
Col Rodella
07:5509:25
King M
Dawid Krajewski
65.05
Bassano
08:3512:48
Trango X-Race S/M
Darek Kiszko
20.02
Bassano
08:3211:56
Iota 2 25
Daniel Wojstanowicz
2.69
Bassano
09:0309:34
Pluto L
Bogdan Leja
13.63
Mieroszów
07:1908:49
Carrera L