Bartek Szatkiewicz
1.69
Żar
13:1513:22
Nova Ion 3 XS
Tomi Ka
11.94
Wołczkowo
02:3903:09
Universal 1.1 28
Rafał Nocoń
8.87
Stranik
08:1909:12
Mystic 24
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.71
Stranik
08:2709:39
Sir Edmund 23
Marek Furman
24.81
Stranik
08:2610:41
Aspen 4 26
Joanna Reinert
26.33
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
09:1010:44
Rush 5 XS
Michał Skalniak
6.41
Podobin
09:4610:59
Astral 7 24
Bogdan Jasiński
5.86
Piła
09:4410:07
Colt 2 25
Mateusz Olejnik
4.13
Piła
10:3610:56
Ion 5 S
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.21
Piła
07:1307:25
Golden 3 26
OlafD
5.65
Piła
07:2607:50
Iota 2 21
Mateusz Olejnik
4.58
Piła
08:4408:59
Ion 5 S
OlafD
6.28
Piła
08:1808:32
Iota 2 21
Mateusz Olejnik
2.19
Piła
12:1412:21
Ion 5 S
Bartlomiej Rudziński
5.17
Piła
08:2908:45
Golden 3 26
OlafD
6.95
Piła
10:0410:22
Iota 2 21
Piotr Staszak
13.28
Mt Avena
09:5711:08
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
6.48
Mszana S
07:0111:04
Mentor 2 M
Michał Jantas
3.38
Mszana S
08:3010:31
Pawn L
zbrozlo
4.22
Mszana S
08:0611:20
Vita 2 L
Konrad Rogalski
30.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0612:36
Epsilon 7 28
Rafał Zagórny
20.96
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4711:54
Arak M
Magdalena Pawlak
31.34
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4512:35
Artik 5 22
Małgorzata Błędowska
31.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4513:37
Rush 5 XS
Piotr Musiał
39.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3713:51
Ion 4 M
Paweł Zawistowski
26.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4613:02
Epic ML
Jacek Ryłko
27.07
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5812:25
Optic 28
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.68
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3912:26
Hook 4 27
Artur Kucner
17.95
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3712:27
Atmus One L
Maciej Wojtyś
7.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4013:02
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4111:04
Ion 5 M
Dziobak
14.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0213:08
Emotion 3 M
Andrzej Paradowski
14.96
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4713:05
Bolero 6 L
Adam Miszczak
2.01
Mieroszów
08:2608:45
Elan 24
Mariusz Bąk
1.65
Mieroszów
07:3107:39
Epic M
zw
2.04
Mieroszów
06:2407:55
Knight MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.45
Mieroszów
06:5511:26
Delta 2 ML
Adam Miszczak
5.75
Mieroszów
10:0610:58
Elan 24
Mariusz Bąk
2.25
Mieroszów
06:1106:38
Epic M
Marcin Kosior
9.21
Mieroszów
09:5411:12
Nyos RS L
Marcin Białobłocki
32.47
Mieroszów
06:4809:51
Delta 2 ML
Bogdan Leja
13.63
Mieroszów
07:1908:49
Carrera L
Marcin Białobłocki
10.01
Mieroszów
10:5612:01
Delta 2 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
27.42
Mieroszów
10:2813:21
Peak 23
Kama Wójcik
0.35
Mieroszów
10:2810:30
Nemo S
Krzysiek Ciach
12.27
Mieroszów
07:0809:52
Mentor 5 M
Marek Miłowski
29.30
Mieroszów
06:4310:11
Delta 3 ML
Adam Sienkiewicz
0.79
Mieroszów
07:5908:02
Epic ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.52
Mieroszów
06:5611:26
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
22.88
Mieroszów
06:2509:13
Delta 2 ML