Waldemar Janiszewski
83.36
Bassano
08:2812:47
Cure L
Pawel Bedynski
69.95
Bassano
08:4412:45
ZENO L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
69.89
Bassano
08:3812:38
Enzo 2 S
Dominik Kapica
69.30
Bassano
08:3813:15
Ace XS
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.18
Bassano
08:3413:13
Mentor 6 L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
69.14
Bassano
08:3312:33
Sigma 10 27
Mateusz Gajczewski
69.07
Bassano
08:3713:06
Queen 2 MS
Michal Radzicki
67.92
Bassano
08:3312:48
Lynx M
Joanna Kocot
67.72
Bassano
08:4213:07
Alpina 3 S
Wojtek Majewski
67.71
Bassano
08:2312:24
Summit XC4 M
Marcin Wirski
67.57
Bassano
08:3513:00
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Karolak
67.49
Bassano
08:3513:02
Carrera M
Marek Kwasecki
66.67
Bassano
08:5313:22
Sector XS
Michał Dudziński
66.07
Bassano
08:3812:53
Bonanza 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
65.05
Bassano
08:3512:48
Trango X-Race S/M
Ralf
59.13
Bassano
08:5012:40
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Brzeszcz
49.11
Bassano
08:5512:27
Nevada 2012 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
42.28
Bassano
08:4611:53
Maestro L
Piotr Musiał
39.70
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3713:51
Ion 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
39.63
Bassano
08:4211:15
Maestro M
Anna Zezula
37.83
Bassano
08:5212:21
Swift 5 S
Grzegorz Sprawka
32.74
Bassano
09:0312:11
Artik 4 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.52
Mieroszów
06:5611:26
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
32.47
Mieroszów
06:4809:51
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
32.45
Mieroszów
06:5511:26
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Karaban
31.60
Col Rodella
07:5110:16
Mentor 4 M
Małgorzata Błędowska
31.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4513:37
Rush 5 XS
Magdalena Pawlak
31.34
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4512:35
Artik 5 22
Konrad Rogalski
30.30
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0612:36
Epsilon 7 28
Maciej Szczypkowski
29.66
Bassano
09:0412:21
Hook 4 27
Tomasz Egzmont
29.31
Bassano
09:3512:10
Artik 5 24
Marek Miłowski
29.30
Mieroszów
06:4310:11
Delta 3 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
27.42
Mieroszów
10:2813:21
Peak 23
Jacek Ryłko
27.07
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5812:25
Optic 28
Paweł Zawistowski
26.66
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4613:02
Epic ML
Joanna Reinert
26.33
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
09:1010:44
Rush 5 XS
Maciej Pigulski
25.40
Col Rodella
08:0109:31
Sigma 10 23
Urszula Chodorow
25.39
Col Rodella
08:0010:06
Nemo XX 23
Dawid Król
25.38
Col Rodella
07:5509:25
King M
Piotr Mazurek
25.25
Col Rodella
08:1410:12
Artik 3 23
Marek Furman
24.81
Stranik
08:2610:41
Aspen 4 26
Mirek Olkowicz
22.88
Mieroszów
06:2509:13
Delta 2 ML
Zofia Radzicka
21.07
Bassano
09:5913:10
BGD BASE S
Rafał Zagórny
20.96
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4711:54
Arak M
Patrycja Sakwerda
20.10
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:2912:31
Atlas 2 XS
Darek Kiszko
20.02
Bassano
08:3211:56
Iota 2 25
Jeż Leszek
18.39
Bassano
08:5911:10
Optic 26
Witold Kawa
18.21
Bassano
08:1310:49
Discovery 5 M
Artur Kucner
17.95
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3712:27
Atmus One L
Kazimierz Anielak
17.91
Col Rodella
08:0409:18
Astral 6 26
Adriana Wandzel
17.28
Costalunga
10:5113:07
BGD BASE M
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.08
Col Rodella
08:0009:03
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.68
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:3912:26
Hook 4 27
Adriana Wandzel
16.52
Costalunga
10:5113:10
BGD BASE M
Andrzej Paradowski
14.96
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:4713:05
Bolero 6 L
Dziobak
14.84
Montmin Coche-Cabane
11:0213:08
Emotion 3 M
Arkadiusz Sabat
14.35
Bezmiechowa
10:1612:50
Omega XAlps 2 23
Bogdan Leja
13.63
Mieroszów
07:1908:49
Carrera L
Piotr Staszak
13.28
Mt Avena
09:5711:08
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Januchta
13.02
Klonówka
09:2511:40
Cure L
Krzysiek Ciach
12.27
Mieroszów
07:0809:52
Mentor 5 M
Tomi Ka
11.94
Wołczkowo
02:3903:09
Universal 1.1 28
Robert Szecel
11.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5712:54
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.08
Marmolada
09:4710:10
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
10.68
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3311:24
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Białobłocki
10.01
Mieroszów
10:5612:01
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Kosior
9.21
Mieroszów
09:5411:12
Nyos RS L
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.95
Garb Pińczowski
10:5912:49
Sector XS
Rafał Nocoń
8.87
Stranik
08:1909:12
Mystic 24
Alan Lisowiec
8.77
Klonówka
09:2211:48
Peak 2 28
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.33
Garb Pińczowski
09:5812:36
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Wojtyś
7.29
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4013:02
Ion 5 M
OlafD
6.95
Piła
10:0410:22
Iota 2 21
Artur Starzec
6.88
Klonówka
10:1912:44
Mentor 4 S
Joanna Olejnik
6.76
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:2114:21
Hook 5 22
Krzysztof Tarnopolski
6.48
Mszana S
07:0111:04
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Wojtyś
6.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4111:04
Ion 5 M
Michał Skalniak
6.41
Podobin
09:4610:59
Astral 7 24
OlafD
6.28
Piła
08:1808:32
Iota 2 21
Bogdan Jasiński
5.86
Piła
09:4410:07
Colt 2 25
Leonia Zając
5.78
Bassano
12:3313:01
Ion 5 XXS
Adam Miszczak
5.75
Mieroszów
10:0610:58
Elan 24
OlafD
5.65
Piła
07:2607:50
Iota 2 21
Jerzy Gajda
5.65
Działy
10:2012:05
Summit XC4 S/M
Adriana Wandzel
5.52
Bassano
10:0610:20
BGD BASE M
Lesław Wirbuł
5.36
Cerna Hora
08:5709:57
Funky L
zw
5.17
Mieroszów
10:3111:04
Knight MS
Bartlomiej Rudziński
5.17
Piła
08:2908:45
Golden 3 26
Bartosz Grochowina
4.78
Klonówka
10:2511:57
Arcus 6 26
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.71
Stranik
08:2709:39
Sir Edmund 23
Jakub Stępczyński
4.66
Garb Pińczowski
12:0212:40
Delta 3 ML
Mateusz Olejnik
4.58
Piła
08:4408:59
Ion 5 S
Waldemar Wójcik
4.55
Bezmiechowa
09:4711:11
Rise 3 S
Joanna Olejnik
4.48
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4413:11
Hook 5 22
Rafał Kwaśniewski
4.43
Klonówka
10:2312:07
BGD BASE ML
zbrozlo
4.22
Mszana S
08:0611:20
Vita 2 L
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.21
Piła
07:1307:25
Golden 3 26
Mateusz Olejnik
4.13
Piła
10:3610:56
Ion 5 S
Michał Pahl
3.70
Garb Pińczowski
11:0611:38
Nemo 4 28
Anna Bysiecka
3.70
Klonówka
13:2014:52
Punk XS