Pawel Bedynski
69.95
Bassano
08:4412:45
ZENO L
zbrozlo
4.22
Mszana S
08:0611:20
Vita 2 L
Tomi Ka
11.94
Wołczkowo
02:3903:09
Universal 1.1 28
Dawid Krajewski
65.05
Bassano
08:3512:48
Trango X-Race S/M
Ralf
59.13
Bassano
08:5012:40
Trango X-Race L
Anna Zezula
37.83
Bassano
08:5212:21
Swift 5 S
Jerzy Gajda
5.65
Działy
10:2012:05
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojtek Majewski
67.71
Bassano
08:2312:24
Summit XC4 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
4.71
Stranik
08:2709:39
Sir Edmund 23
Jacek Krzyżanowski
69.14
Bassano
08:3312:33
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Baran
0.60
Bezmiechowa
09:5609:59
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Baran
3.10
Bezmiechowa
10:2210:49
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
11.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:5712:54
Sigma 10 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
7.33
Garb Pińczowski
09:5812:36
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
17.08
Col Rodella
08:0009:03
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
11.08
Marmolada
09:4710:10
Sigma 10 25
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.42
Garb Pińczowski
08:5809:27
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
10.68
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3311:24
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Pigulski
25.40
Col Rodella
08:0109:31
Sigma 10 23
Marek Kwasecki
66.67
Bassano
08:5313:22
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.95
Garb Pińczowski
10:5912:49
Sector XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
31.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4513:37
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
26.33
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
09:1010:44
Rush 5 XS
Paweł Koenigsberg
1.69
krapkowicki
13:3814:38
Rush 3 S
Waldemar Wójcik
4.55
Bezmiechowa
09:4711:11
Rise 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
69.07
Bassano
08:3713:06
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
67.57
Bassano
08:3513:00
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
3.70
Klonówka
13:2014:52
Punk XS
Daniel Wojstanowicz
2.69
Bassano
09:0309:34
Pluto L
Bartosz Bysiecki
1.17
Klonówka
13:1613:24
Pioneer S
Bartosz Pudłowski
27.42
Mieroszów
10:2813:21
Peak 23
Alan Lisowiec
8.77
Klonówka
09:2211:48
Peak 2 28
Michał Jantas
3.38
Mszana S
08:3010:31
Pawn L
Jacek Ryłko
27.07
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:5812:25
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
18.39
Bassano
08:5911:10
Optic 26
Arkadiusz Sabat
14.35
Bezmiechowa
10:1612:50
Omega XAlps 2 23
Marcin Kosior
9.21
Mieroszów
09:5411:12
Nyos RS L
Bartek Szatkiewicz
1.69
Żar
13:1513:22
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
49.11
Bassano
08:5512:27
Nevada 2012 26
Urszula Chodorow
25.39
Col Rodella
08:0010:06
Nemo XX 23
Kama Wójcik
0.35
Mieroszów
10:2810:30
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
0.79
Mieroszów
07:4907:52
Nemo S
Michał Pahl
1.48
Garb Pińczowski
12:0412:17
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.42
Garb Pińczowski
12:4412:46
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
3.70
Garb Pińczowski
11:0611:38
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
8.87
Stranik
08:1909:12
Mystic 24
Przemysław Czerwiński
69.18
Bassano
08:3413:13
Mentor 6 L
Krzysiek Ciach
12.27
Mieroszów
07:0809:52
Mentor 5 M
Artur Starzec
6.88
Klonówka
10:1912:44
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Karaban
31.60
Col Rodella
07:5110:16
Mentor 4 M