święty
7.31
Ustka
13:5114:33
Sigma 7 28
Karol Witkowski
18.96
Trzęsacz
08:4110:29
Mentor 2 M
Artur Kucner
5.00
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
09:1409:28
Atmus One L
Maciej Wojtyś
4.69
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2510:38
Ion 5 M
Andrzej Paradowski
7.51
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2710:50
Bolero 6 L
Krzysztof Cieślinski
9.02
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:4611:42
Knight ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
10.17
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:5012:16
Rush 5 XS
Piotr Musiał
16.06
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:0212:35
Ion 4 M
Paweł Zawistowski
5.89
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:0611:34
Epic ML
Rafał Zagórny
10.56
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:1912:01
Arak M
Paweł Zawistowski
2.90
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:5013:02
Epic ML
Jacek Ryłko
15.80
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:1911:23
Optic 28
Konrad Rogalski
6.68
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:5212:58
Epsilon 7 28
Dziobak
5.33
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:5312:29
Emotion 3 M
Andrzej Paradowski
3.93
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:4512:55
Bolero 6 L
Maciej Wojtyś
3.26
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
12:4712:56
Ion 5 M
Artur Kucner
3.34
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
11:3511:50
Atmus One L
Urszula Chodorow
9.86
Provincia di Trento
11:2611:58
Nemo XX 23
Arkadiusz Marucha
15.64
Provincia di Trento
10:2311:52
Sigma 10 25
Kazimierz Anielak
5.11
Provincia di Trento
11:4111:55
Astral 6 26
Lukasz Krol
10.17
Fister
11:2313:47
Geo M
Piotr Staszak
37.17
Costalunga
08:4511:19
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Szczypkowski
25.91
Costalunga
08:5812:13
Hook 4 27
Zofia Radzicka
10.82
Bassano
10:2412:16
BGD BASE S
Leonia Zając
11.33
Bassano
09:2210:09
Ion 5 XXS
Waldemar Janiszewski
35.55
Bassano
09:3112:04
Cure L
Michał Dudziński
41.48
Bassano
09:3312:22
Bonanza 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
40.01
Bassano
09:3412:26
Trango X-Race S/M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
35.31
Bassano
09:3411:45
Enzo 2 S
Michal Radzicki
36.13
Bassano
09:3511:53
Lynx M
Przemysław Czerwiński
27.43
Bassano
09:3611:20
Mentor 6 L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
31.97
Bassano
09:3611:07
Sigma 10 27
Mateusz Brzeszcz
34.42
Bassano
09:3712:04
Nevada 2012 26
Marcin Wirski
37.50
Bassano
09:3812:18
Queen 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
41.38
Bassano
09:4012:18
Ace XS
Joanna Kocot
41.09
Bassano
09:4012:19
Alpina 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
40.26
Bassano
09:4112:31
Queen 2 MS
Ralf
34.23
Bassano
09:4211:49
Trango X-Race L
Wojciech Kocot
22.59
Bassano
09:4411:23
Maestro M
Anna Zezula
27.76
Bassano
09:4811:56
Swift 5 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
35.65
Bassano
09:5112:41
Maestro L
Grzegorz Sprawka
35.40
Bassano
10:0112:19
Artik 4 27
Witold Kawa
18.62
Bassano
10:0712:12
Discovery 5 M
Adriana Wandzel
10.12
Bassano
10:2111:18
BGD BASE M
Darek Kiszko
5.50
Bassano
08:0408:52
Iota 2 25