Michal Radzicki
74.18
Bassano
08:1813:30
Lynx M
Waldemar Janiszewski
74.04
Bassano
08:1912:04
Cure L
Pawel Bedynski
72.97
Bassano
08:2011:38
ZENO L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
72.54
Bassano
08:1511:40
Sigma 10 27
Michał Dudziński
72.34
Bassano
08:2312:01
Bonanza 2 S
Dominik Kapica
72.29
Bassano
08:3112:00
Ace XS
Dawid Krajewski
72.24
Bassano
08:2512:23
Trango X-Race S/M
Marcin Wirski
72.07
Bassano
08:3011:59
Queen 2 ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
71.97
Bassano
08:1811:55
Enzo 2 S
Joanna Kocot
71.38
Bassano
08:2712:08
Alpina 3 S
Piotr Karolak
71.27
Bassano
08:1812:11
Carrera M
Przemysław Czerwiński
71.24
Bassano
08:2312:00
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Staszak
71.22
Bassano
08:3612:48
Delta 3 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
70.06
Bassano
08:2312:09
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
69.95
Bassano
08:2712:28
Nevada 2012 26
Wojciech Kocot
69.20
Bassano
08:2913:03
Maestro M
Arkadiusz Marucha
56.55
Col Rodella
08:0112:28
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Chorzępa
53.30
Col Rodella
08:1714:00
Delta 2 MS
Tomasz Egzmont
48.14
Speikboden
08:4512:19
Artik 5 24
Ralf
47.62
Bassano
08:4211:48
Trango X-Race L
Michal Glinski
43.39
Col Rodella
09:0211:32
Cayenne M
Piotr Mazurek
41.02
Col Rodella
07:3211:33
Artik 3 23
Grzegorz Sprawka
39.27
Speikboden
08:2812:27
Artik 4 27
Maciej Szczypkowski
37.78
Bassano
08:4613:15
Hook 4 27
Konrad Rogalski
30.43
Ponnay
11:0315:13
Epsilon 7 28
Witold Kawa
28.91
Bassano
07:5610:58
Discovery 5 M
Bartosz Pawlak
28.61
Maków
13:4415:09
Mistral 6 28
Urszula Chodorow
27.21
Col Rodella
07:3510:11
Nemo XX 23
Mariusz Karaban
24.44
Col Rodella
07:5109:17
Mentor 4 M
Kazimierz Anielak
24.31
Col Rodella
07:2709:45
Astral 6 26
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.65
Bassano
08:2210:15
Maestro L
Zbyszek B
23.19
Dębina
05:5407:51
Tequila 4 M
Rafał Zagórny
21.62
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1314:43
Arak M
Leonia Zając
21.43
Bassano
09:5213:07
Ion 5 XXS
Adriana Wandzel
20.77
Bassano
09:5112:10
BGD BASE M
Krzycha
20.16
Dębina
05:0608:03
Lotus XL
Mariusz Kłos
19.70
Col Rodella
09:3211:25
Mentor 4 M
Jeż Leszek
17.78
Bassano
09:5411:32
Optic 26
Joanna Olejnik
17.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3512:23
Hook 5 22
Anna Zezula
17.12
Bassano
08:3909:53
Swift 5 S
święty
15.66
Dębina
07:0508:17
Sigma 7 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
14.79
Ponnay
10:5012:07
Rush 5 XS
Mostek
12.66
Skrzyczne
08:2110:16
Sigma 10 25
Arkadiusz Garbacz
12.65
Ponnay
10:5113:08
Elan 33
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:3915:19
Rush 5 XS
Jacek Ryłko
11.54
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2414:15
Optic 28
Maciej Wojtyś
11.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1214:24
Ion 5 M
Dawid Olszowy
11.13
Javorovy
09:0611:14
Alpina 3 MS
Paweł Zawistowski
11.13
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1314:17
Epic ML
Krzycha
10.29
Dębina
05:0606:41
Lotus XL