Anna Bysiecka
1.97
Żar
13:1113:20
Punk XS
Wojciech
7.47
Żar
08:0009:39
Iota 2 27
Anna Bysiecka
2.17
Żar
11:3011:44
Punk XS
Bartlomiej Rudziński
8.30
Szydłowo
07:4108:22
Golden 3 26
Michał Pahl
1.92
Szczebel
09:4009:44
Nemo 4 28
Mirek Olkowicz
7.47
Srebrna Góra
11:4213:51
Delta 2 ML
Marakuja
8.92
Speikboden
09:1510:16
Hook 5 22
Tomasz Egzmont
48.14
Speikboden
08:4512:19
Artik 5 24
Grzegorz Sprawka
39.27
Speikboden
08:2812:27
Artik 4 27
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.30
Śnieżnica
11:5612:07
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.32
Śnieżnica
10:5311:04
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Głowacki
5.23
Skrzyczne
11:2411:55
Cure M
Szymon Kuhnert
6.71
Skrzyczne
10:5011:23
Iota 2 25
Zdzisław Staniak
7.74
Skrzyczne
10:5011:23
Rook 2 ML
Szymon Kuhnert
8.69
Skrzyczne
08:2509:16
Iota 2 25
Heniek Marian
9.05
Skrzyczne
10:5611:32
Summit XC3 L
Łukasz Janda
9.77
Skrzyczne
07:5909:05
Bonanza 2 L
Marcin Raszka
5.53
Skrzyczne
12:0313:19
Rook 2 MS
Łukasz Janda
5.45
Skrzyczne
11:2713:08
Bonanza 2 L
Mostek
12.66
Skrzyczne
08:2110:16
Sigma 10 25
Dariusz Ogrodnik
4.39
Sesto
11:4011:51
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
4.50
Sesto
08:2308:32
Cruiser 4 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
3.76
Sesto
10:1510:24
Cruiser 4 S
Robert Tomczak
5.89
Revine Lago
10:5612:39
Epsilon 9 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
12.65
Ponnay
10:5113:08
Elan 33
Artur Kucner
0.50
Ponnay
12:0012:00
Atmus One L
Andrzej Paradowski
4.06
Ponnay
11:0811:51
Bolero 6 L
Konrad Rogalski
30.43
Ponnay
11:0315:13
Epsilon 7 28
Dziobak
3.77
Ponnay
10:5611:33
Emotion 3 M
Paweł Zawistowski
4.38
Ponnay
10:5311:12
Epic ML
Rafał Zagórny
7.21
Ponnay
10:5111:33
Arak M
Małgorzata Błędowska
14.79
Ponnay
10:5012:07
Rush 5 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
4.13
Ponnay
10:3812:06
Ion 5 M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.98
Ponnay
10:3111:18
Knight ML
Artur Kucner
4.77
Ponnay
10:1810:53
Atmus One L
Jacek Ryłko
11.54
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2414:15
Optic 28
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:3915:19
Rush 5 XS
Paweł Zawistowski
11.13
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1314:17
Epic ML
Artur Kucner
8.45
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:4513:37
Atmus One L
Dziobak
7.76
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:0414:18
Emotion 3 M
Rafał Zagórny
21.62
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1314:43
Arak M
Maciej Wojtyś
11.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1214:24
Ion 5 M
Andrzej Paradowski
9.63
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1214:07
Bolero 6 L
Joanna Olejnik
6.53
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0613:52
Hook 5 22
Joanna Olejnik
17.64
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:3512:23
Hook 5 22
Bartosz Pawlak
28.61
Maków
13:4415:09
Mistral 6 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.34
lwówecki
09:4109:48
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.87
lwówecki
10:4010:50
Mentor 4 S
zw
3.46
kłodzki
07:5408:22
Knight MS
Rafał Nocoń
9.90
Javorovy
09:2311:15
Mystic 24