Pawel Bedynski
72.97
Bassano
08:2011:38
ZENO L
Grzegorz Pawłowski
6.29
Dzikowiec
07:5608:43
Vega 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
4.16
Dzikowiec
08:2409:06
Vega 5 L
Dawid Krajewski
72.24
Bassano
08:2512:23
Trango X-Race S/M
Ralf
47.62
Bassano
08:4211:48
Trango X-Race L
Zbyszek B
23.19
Dębina
05:5407:51
Tequila 4 M
Anna Zezula
17.12
Bassano
08:3909:53
Swift 5 S
Heniek Marian
9.05
Skrzyczne
10:5611:32
Summit XC3 L
święty
15.66
Dębina
07:0508:17
Sigma 7 28
święty
10.20
Dębina
09:4110:07
Sigma 7 28
Jacek Krzyżanowski
72.54
Bassano
08:1511:40
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Marucha
56.55
Col Rodella
08:0112:28
Sigma 10 25
Mostek
12.66
Skrzyczne
08:2110:16
Sigma 10 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
14.79
Ponnay
10:5012:07
Rush 5 XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
12.17
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:3915:19
Rush 5 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
6.28
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0209:41
Rush 5 MS
Marcin Raszka
5.53
Skrzyczne
12:0313:19
Rook 2 MS
Zdzisław Staniak
7.74
Skrzyczne
10:5011:23
Rook 2 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
70.06
Bassano
08:2312:09
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
72.07
Bassano
08:3011:59
Queen 2 ML
Anna Bysiecka
2.17
Żar
11:3011:44
Punk XS
Anna Bysiecka
1.97
Żar
13:1113:20
Punk XS
Michał Jantas
3.04
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4109:46
Pawn L
Michał Jantas
1.93
Chełm (Grybów)
10:4211:44
Pawn L
Jacek Ryłko
11.54
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:2414:15
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
17.78
Bassano
09:5411:32
Optic 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
69.95
Bassano
08:2712:28
Nevada 2012 26
Urszula Chodorow
27.21
Col Rodella
07:3510:11
Nemo XX 23
Michał Pahl
1.92
Szczebel
09:4009:44
Nemo 4 28
Rafał Nocoń
9.90
Javorovy
09:2311:15
Mystic 24
Bartosz Pawlak
28.61
Maków
13:4415:09
Mistral 6 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
71.24
Bassano
08:2312:00
Mentor 6 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.34
lwówecki
09:4109:48
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.87
lwówecki
10:4010:50
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
19.70
Col Rodella
09:3211:25
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Karaban
24.44
Col Rodella
07:5109:17
Mentor 4 M
Wojciech Kocot
69.20
Bassano
08:2913:03
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.65
Bassano
08:2210:15
Maestro L
Michal Radzicki
74.18
Bassano
08:1813:30
Lynx M
Krzycha
10.29
Dębina
05:0606:41
Lotus XL
Krzycha
20.16
Dębina
05:0608:03
Lotus XL
zw
3.46
kłodzki
07:5408:22
Knight MS
Kasia Wołek
3.98
Bassano
12:4212:54
Knight MS
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.98
Ponnay
10:3111:18
Knight ML
Wojciech
7.47
Żar
08:0009:39
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
6.71
Skrzyczne
10:5011:23
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
8.69
Skrzyczne
08:2509:16
Iota 2 25
Leonia Zając
21.43
Bassano
09:5213:07
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Wojtyś
11.38
Montmin Coche-Cabane
13:1214:24
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.13
Ponnay
10:3812:06
Ion 5 M