Kazimierz Anielak
9.27
Emberger Alm
10:3211:26
Astral 6 26
Justyna
4.30
Skrzyczne
11:3111:39
Nemo 4 23
Joanna Reinert
2.48
Glewnik
09:4910:03
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Reinert
6.22
Glewnik
10:4611:41
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Olejnik
13.13
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5811:09
Hook 5 22
Joanna Olejnik
14.81
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4112:45
Hook 5 22
Joanna Kocot
48.15
Bassano
08:2111:25
Alpina 3 S
JG.
1.79
Łęki Kościelne
11:0811:16
Kibo 2 M
Jeż Leszek
2.78
Bassano
10:2810:46
Optic 26
Jarosław Osmólski
3.73
Żar
12:0612:34
Pandion M
Jakub Zborowski
5.26
Szczebel
11:4712:07
Iota 26
Jakub Mendys
0.81
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:01
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
2.30
Łęki Kościelne
11:2511:34
Swift 5 MS
Jakub Mendys
2.24
Łęki Kościelne
08:0908:19
Swift 5 MS
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.19
Bassano
08:1709:08
Maestro L
Jacek Krzyżanowski
50.87
Bassano
08:1511:34
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Hajduk
4.80
Szczebel
11:4912:04
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sprawka
13.39
Speikboden
08:3109:19
Artik 4 27
Grzegorz Przybylski
14.89
Piła
09:1710:32
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Otręba
4.86
Skrzyczne
10:5211:17
Knight MS
Filip
8.10
Skalnate Pleso
07:2607:50
Buzz Z5 ML
Dominik Kapica
49.75
Bassano
08:2011:26
Ace XS
Dawid Krajewski
31.74
Bassano
08:2110:14
Trango X-Race S/M
Dariusz Ogrodnik
3.72
Sesto
08:4408:53
Cruiser 4 S
Darek Parczewski
1.64
Łęki Kościelne
11:2211:33
Sigma 8 27
Darek Parczewski
1.63
Łęki Kościelne
08:2908:33
Sigma 8 27
Daniel Wojstanowicz
7.01
Bassano
10:5911:59
Compact 2 L
Ciup3k
7.77
Szczebel
11:2512:41
CHILI 4 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.68
Srebrna Góra
12:3213:08
Cure L
Bartosz Pudłowski
3.73
Srebrna Góra
13:2214:25
Peak 23
Bartosz Pawlak
21.25
Maków
12:5214:41
Mistral 6 28
Bartosz Pawlak
20.27
Maków
03:5204:50
Mistral 6 28
Bartosz Bysiecki
3.30
Żar
11:4312:11
Pioneer S
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.18
Piła
09:4810:02
Golden 3 26
Artur Szczerbiak
83.45
Powiat raciborski
12:2614:48
Nucleon 29
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.35
Bassano
08:1711:05
Enzo 2 S
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.40
Szczebel
10:5911:09
Epsilon 9 26
Anna Zezula
49.45
Bassano
08:3212:29
Swift 5 S
Anna Bysiecka
3.37
Żar
11:4412:52
Punk XS
An
3.94
białostocki
07:4608:02
Tequila 3 Xs
An
4.86
białostocki
09:0209:24
Tequila 3 Xs
Akita Akita
3.47
Javorovy
10:1110:19
Mentor 4 M
Adriana Wandzel
6.23
Bassano
09:2509:50
BGD BASE M