Anna Bysiecka
3.37
Żar
11:4412:52
Punk XS
Jarosław Osmólski
3.73
Żar
12:0612:34
Pandion M
Bartosz Bysiecki
3.30
Żar
11:4312:11
Pioneer S
Lukasz Krol
6.01
Vikeså
11:4912:52
Geo M
Jacek Hajduk
4.80
Szczebel
11:4912:04
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.40
Szczebel
10:5911:09
Epsilon 9 26
Jakub Zborowski
5.26
Szczebel
11:4712:07
Iota 26
Ciup3k
7.77
Szczebel
11:2512:41
CHILI 4 S
Bartosz Pudłowski
3.73
Srebrna Góra
13:2214:25
Peak 23
Bogdan Kozłowski
2.68
Srebrna Góra
12:3213:08
Cure L
Tomasz Egzmont
22.67
Speikboden
08:4410:45
Artik 5 24
Marakuja
11.01
Speikboden
08:4910:22
Hook 5 22
Grzegorz Sprawka
13.39
Speikboden
08:3109:19
Artik 4 27
Mariusz Janik
15.20
Solina
04:1405:21
Geronimo L
rafal lipa
4.64
Solfjellstua
12:4713:44
Kangri L
Marcin
4.71
Skrzyczne
12:4712:56
Mentor 5 L
Michał Tworek
4.99
Skrzyczne
12:4912:59
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Otręba
4.86
Skrzyczne
10:5211:17
Knight MS
Marek Cichoń
4.62
Skrzyczne
11:3411:43
BGD BASE ML
Marcinos
3.65
Skrzyczne
10:5511:08
Hook 4 25
Mateusz Olejnik
3.59
Skrzyczne
11:5612:09
Ion 5 S
Justyna
4.30
Skrzyczne
11:3111:39
Nemo 4 23
Szymon Kuhnert
5.87
Skalnate Pleso
10:5111:13
Iota 2 25
Filip
8.10
Skalnate Pleso
07:2607:50
Buzz Z5 ML
Mostek
6.85
Skalnate Pleso
07:3708:46
Sigma 10 25
Szymon Kuhnert
6.25
Skalnate Pleso
07:5008:30
Iota 2 25
Mostek
7.17
Skalnate Pleso
10:4911:25
Sigma 10 25
Dariusz Ogrodnik
3.72
Sesto
08:4408:53
Cruiser 4 S
Robert Tomczak
5.79
Revine Lago
10:0110:35
Epsilon 9 28
Robert Tomczak
7.25
Revine Lago
12:0712:51
Epsilon 9 28
Artur Szczerbiak
83.45
Powiat raciborski
12:2614:48
Nucleon 29
Wojtek Cukrowski
18.03
Piła
10:1711:40
Buzz Z6 L
Roman Augustynowicz
8.66
Piła
08:4310:05
Cayenne 5 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
14.89
Piła
09:1710:32
Epsilon 9 26
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.18
Piła
09:4810:02
Golden 3 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
5.26
Michałków
08:3909:20
Sprint 3 M
Joanna Olejnik
13.13
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:5811:09
Hook 5 22
Joanna Olejnik
14.81
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:4112:45
Hook 5 22
Bartosz Pawlak
21.25
Maków
12:5214:41
Mistral 6 28
Bartosz Pawlak
20.27
Maków
03:5204:50
Mistral 6 28
Michał Pahl
0.31
Lendak
11:3111:33
Nemo 4 28
Michał Pahl
0.33
Lendak
10:4210:45
Nemo 4 28
Jakub Mendys
2.24
Łęki Kościelne
08:0908:19
Swift 5 MS
OlafD
5.32
Łęki Kościelne
10:2811:11
Iota 2 21
Michał Woźny
3.39
Łęki Kościelne
11:0111:22
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
2.66
Łęki Kościelne
08:3508:47
Atlas L
Jakub Mendys
0.81
Łęki Kościelne
08:5909:01
Swift 5 MS
Darek Parczewski
1.63
Łęki Kościelne
08:2908:33
Sigma 8 27
Jakub Mendys
2.30
Łęki Kościelne
11:2511:34
Swift 5 MS
Darek Parczewski
1.64
Łęki Kościelne
11:2211:33
Sigma 8 27