zw
2.28
Mieroszów
11:5913:42
Knight MS
Tomasz Kozłowski
2.30
Nowe Marzy
11:2611:38
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
5.76
Nowe Marzy
08:5110:06
Optic 26
Tomasz Kozłowski
2.47
Nowe Marzy
10:4811:04
Optic 26
RomekS
12.31
Mieroszów
10:5713:01
Optic 28
Robert Piotrowski
3.71
Piła
13:1313:30
Riot ML
Robert Dadak
3.97
Skrzyczne
11:5712:05
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Zawadzki
5.23
Mieroszów
10:2512:13
Mentor 5 M
Piotr Jasinski
13.49
Mieroszów
10:2712:22
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
8.29
Mieroszów
10:2412:33
Sigma 8 27
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
19.14
Mieroszów
11:0913:11
CHILI 4 XXS
Paweł Koenigsberg
4.42
Mieroszów
10:2211:49
Rush 3 S
Pawel Bedynski
23.70
Mieroszów
10:2312:41
Boomerang 11 L
Nikesz Michał
22.63
Mieroszów
10:3512:52
Delta 3 L
MR
10.67
Mieroszów
10:1212:12
Ikuma 27
Miro Miecz
5.79
Mieroszów
10:4111:50
Mentor 4 S
Michał Woźny
6.08
Salemi
14:1215:21
Atlas L
Michal Radzicki
2.21
Żar
12:0312:09
Lynx M
Mateusz Maśluszczak
1.55
Mieroszów
10:1811:42
Buzz M
Mariusz Grzywacz
11.85
Mieroszów
10:3312:51
Elan 28
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.46
Mieroszów
13:1113:49
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
25.74
Mieroszów
09:3512:52
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
8.32
Mieroszów
12:0213:21
Delta 3 L
Marcin Szczęsny
6.56
Nowe Marzy
10:1712:37
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Siekierski
6.02
Bassano
10:0110:44
Iota 28
Marcinos
14.05
Babadag (Oludeniz)
09:5210:29
Hook 4 25
Marcin Kalamat
21.30
Mieroszów
10:2214:08
XCRacer M
Marcin Hańderek
0.05
cieszyński
12:3512:36
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Białobłocki
25.90
Mieroszów
10:0012:51
Delta 2 ML
Małgorzata Myk
2.06
Żar
12:5012:55
Tequila 5 XS
Maciej Wojtyś
0.72
Mieroszów
11:3111:33
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
1.01
Mieroszów
12:1312:16
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
0.64
Mieroszów
10:5911:01
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
0.63
Mieroszów
12:2712:29
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
0.58
Mieroszów
13:1513:16
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
0.58
Mieroszów
12:4412:45
Ion 5 M
Maciej Pigulski
13.66
Mieroszów
11:3713:57
Sigma 10 23
Maciej Pigulski
8.52
Mieroszów
10:1910:51
Sigma 10 23
Łukasz Janda
4.54
Skrzyczne
11:5912:09
Bonanza 2 L
Leszek Szymański
2.15
Nowe Marzy
13:0114:05
Mentor 2 Xs
Leszek Szymański
6.34
Nowe Marzy
11:0312:45
Mentor 2 Xs
Krzycha
4.98
Nowe Marzy
10:0110:35
Lotus XL
Konrad Jakubowski
3.86
Salemi
14:4815:29
Ion 4 S
Kaśka G.
5.21
Mieroszów
11:2412:49
Epic S
Kama Wójcik
0.36
Mieroszów
10:2610:27
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
0.52
Mieroszów
11:3811:39
Nemo S
Kama Wójcik
0.77
Mieroszów
12:0712:09
Nemo S
Joanna Reinert
5.52
Nowe Marzy
11:2112:35
Rush 5 XS
Joanna Kocot
1.88
Żar
13:2013:24
Alpina 3 S
Jakub Socha
26.67
Mieroszów
10:4212:42
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Miłowski
22.80
Mieroszów
09:5612:58
Cure ML
Grzegorz Przybylski
14.82
Piła
12:1812:39
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
13.18
Piła
09:5610:15
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Hali
8.61
Mieroszów
10:3512:36
CHILI 4 S
Darecki-Starry
10.61
Mieroszów
10:5812:12
Queen 2 MS
Darecki-Starry
10.61
Mieroszów
10:5812:12
Queen 2 MS
Bogdan Leja
16.76
Mieroszów
09:5513:21
Carrera L
Bogdan Kozłowski
6.18
Mieroszów
10:5612:48
Cure L
Bartess
1.75
Żar
10:5410:58
Sting 2 M
Artur Szczerbiak
21.65
Powiat raciborski
13:1314:12
Nucleon 29
Anna Mołdach
1.44
Mieroszów
12:0512:23
Prion 4 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.91
Mieroszów
11:4814:20
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.95
Mieroszów
11:4814:20
Mentor 4 S
Agata Kowalska
26.68
Pollina
10:5512:48
Queen 2 MS