Łukasz Serafin
47.95
jeleniogórski
10:2911:36
Summit XC3 S
Agata Kowalska
37.05
Villafrati
12:2014:16
Maestro XS
Mariusz Janik
28.39
Jaworzno
13:2214:24
Akron L
Jan Struś
26.94
Wierzbanowa
11:2112:20
Nucleon 29
hydraulik
23.48
Stanwell Park
03:4805:07
Rook 2 S
Arkadiusz Graf
19.11
Nowa Wieś Lęborska
12:5113:35
Apco Lift 44
hydraulik
15.55
Stanwell Park
02:2303:03
Rook 2 S
Robert Osiński
13.05
Powiat inowrocławski
12:5513:42
Dawid Olszowy
7.47
Skalka
09:1010:33
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.86
Mała Kopa
12:3212:43
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Rożek
5.28
Mszana S
09:4811:38
Artik 3 29
Marcin Ząbek
4.88
Mszana S
09:5312:09
BGD BASE M
Piotr Staszak
4.81
Skalka
09:2011:13
Delta 3 ML
dawid kopiczko
4.79
Skalka
09:3410:41
Delta 2 L
Marcin Wirski
4.69
Mszana S
09:5510:55
Queen 2 ML
Rafał Nocoń
4.32
Skalka
09:2710:28
Iota 2 25
Akita Akita
4.27
Skalka
09:3810:22
Mentor 4 M
Seba
4.16
Skalka
09:2510:28
Carrera L
Andrzej Koziej
4.08
Skalka
09:2210:25
Cayenne 4 XL
Sylwiusz Pachel
3.93
Skalka
10:0410:33
Aspen 4 28
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.88
Borsk
10:3210:43
Optic 26
Bartek Szatkiewicz
3.71
Skalka
09:3910:21
Nova Ion 3 XS
Tomasz Kozłowski
3.69
Borsk
11:3411:44
Optic 26
Wojciech
2.98
Mszana S
10:5111:55
Epsilon 7 28
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.55
Leszno - Strzyżewice
11:2711:32
Epsilon 9 26
Marcin Wirski
2.34
Mszana S
12:2013:10
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
2.29
Żar
08:2808:58
Mentor 5 M
Daveybee
2.29
Żmij
10:4410:58
Iota 2 25
Tomasz Halka
2.26
Hala Bieguńska
12:5013:00
Mistral 7 XS
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.22
Podobin
10:0310:12
Alpha 6 28
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.13
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:2610:32
Epsilon 9 26
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.10
Mszana S
10:4712:10
Tequila 4 XS
Piotr Jasinski
2.04
Żmij
10:1010:20
Vega 5 L
Michal Radzicki
1.88
Żar
11:1511:20
Lynx M
Maciej Wojtyś
1.88
Piła
11:5511:59
Ion 5 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.75
Podobin
11:3711:42
Epsilon 8 27
Adriana Wandzel
1.73
Żar
12:2212:30
BGD BASE M
Akita Akita
1.70
Prasiva
12:5713:01
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Stępczyński
1.68
Klonówka
09:5910:14
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
1.65
Klonówka
13:0413:08
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Raszka
1.58
Żar
11:1011:20
Rook 2 MS
Anna Bysiecka
1.57
Klonówka
12:5313:08
Punk XS
Łukasz Chalcarz
1.57
Podobin
10:1310:17
Montana 28
Adam Adampol
1.39
Podobin
10:1710:21
Epsilon 8 29
dawid kopiczko
1.35
Prasiva
12:5212:55
Delta 2 L
Maciek Stanisławski
1.27
Żar
11:1411:18
Golden 4 30
Adam Adampol
1.26
Podobin
08:1908:25
Epsilon 8 29
Jan Struś
1.26
Podobin
09:4909:53
Aeron 20
Sandra Szczepańska
1.23
Kamień
11:2211:25
Mojo S
Bartek Szatkiewicz
1.21
Prasiva
12:5412:57
Nova Ion 3 XS
Michał Pahl
1.15
Podobin
10:2010:23
Nemo 4 28
Maciej Wojtyś
0.07
Piła
12:0212:03
Ion 5 M