Marcin Białobłocki
71.47
Czermna
09:5414:17
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
55.71
Ciecień
11:0814:00
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
45.76
Ciecień
11:0213:45
XCRacer M
Dariusz Mordarski
36.56
Mieroszów
10:5511:59
Omega XAlps 24
Krzysztof Schmidt
23.34
Krzanowice
11:3112:29
ZENO L
Mariusz Ignaciuk
18.75
Krajno-Zagórze
14:5815:59
Force 2 S
Jacek Miłowski
18.44
Czermna
11:2213:58
Cure ML
falconwro
17.65
wrocławski
16:0116:33
Apco Lift 42
Piotr Syc
14.56
Skrzyczne
10:1611:17
Epsilon 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
12.97
Śnieżnica
10:5412:01
Leopard S
Krzysiek Ciach
12.65
Czermna
10:0913:25
Mentor 5 M
Maciej Pigulski
12.59
Czermna
11:2013:56
Sigma 10 23
Tomek Zmarzły
9.04
Krzanowice
11:0711:28
Mentor 5 M
MR
9.02
Czermna
11:0312:15
Ikuma 27
Łukasz Kulis
8.31
Borsk
11:1111:47
Sigma 10 27
Maciej Targoni
6.32
El Palomaret
14:0415:31
Echo M
Marcin Kosior
6.16
Czermna
10:5912:35
Nyos RS L
Maciej Targoni
5.96
El Palomaret
12:5313:12
Echo M
Piotr Klarzyński
5.78
Mieroszów
13:3914:26
Mentor 5 S
Tomasz Muszyński
5.76
Mieroszów
10:3911:38
Carrera L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
5.40
Mieroszów
10:3911:38
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek Wrona
4.98
Ciecień
12:4213:16
Tequila 5 L
Piotr Klarzyński
4.88
Mieroszów
10:5711:31
Mentor 5 S
Marcin Siekierski
4.45
Mieroszów
10:3311:30
Iota 28
Andrzej Binkowski
4.32
Mieroszów
16:3216:40
lotnia sztywna
Piotr Syc
4.22
Skrzyczne
12:5513:05
Epsilon 8 27
zw
4.19
Mieroszów
10:2411:36
Knight MS
Małgorzata Myk
4.02
Borsk
12:5213:04
Tequila 5 XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
3.73
Mieroszów
12:5413:31
Mentor 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
3.65
Czermna
09:5910:43
Sigma 10 23
RAFAŁ MOROZ
3.56
Mieroszów
10:3211:30
Nyos RS M
Mariusz Bąk
3.50
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:0711:43
Epic M
Asia Klimas
3.46
Szczebel
13:3713:44
Illusion 22
Seba
3.01
Żar
10:4911:01
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
2.92
Żar
10:5411:04
Mystic 24
Marek Furman
2.85
Żar
10:5310:59
Aspen 4 26
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.55
Ciecień
12:4912:54
Alpha 6 28
Mariusz Kłos
2.39
Ciecień
12:1812:27
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Śliż
2.14
Żar
10:5110:59
Mentor 4 S
RAFAŁ MOROZ
2.12
Mieroszów
13:5114:21
Nyos RS M
Marcin Hańderek
2.11
Żar
11:2811:31
lotnia miękka masztowa
Baśka
2.03
Ciecień
11:1811:22
Ion 6 XXS
OlafD
1.83
Żar
14:0214:08
Iota 2 21
Marcin Makuch
1.81
Żar
13:5614:00
Iota 2 25
Gergo
1.50
Mieroszów
13:5514:21
Hook 5 26
dawid kopiczko
1.46
krapkowicki
09:5510:14
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Paradowski
1.40
Żar
12:0312:06
Beat XL
Andrzej Paradowski
1.32
Żar
13:2213:25
Beat XL
Andrzej Paradowski
1.29
Żar
11:0211:05
Beat XL
Maciek Stanisławski
1.27
Żar
12:1412:17
Golden 4 30
dawid kopiczko
1.10
krapkowicki
10:4711:03
Delta 2 L
Marcin Siekierski
0.97
Mieroszów
09:5109:57
Iota 28