Marek Furman
2.65
Żar
09:2909:40
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Hańderek
2.27
Żar
09:0909:23
Golden 3 28
Michał Mildner
4.63
Żar
09:1109:37
Delta 3 MS
Marcin Hańderek
2.97
Żar
11:2111:27
lotnia miękka masztowa
Seba
23.93
Żar
09:2510:38
Carrera L
Michał Mildner
1.87
Żar
11:1611:21
Delta 3 MS
Jarosław Warzecha
8.53
Żar
09:2710:12
Aspen 5 26
Iwo Banaś
8.91
Starogród
11:2813:04
Mantra M7 S
Tomasz Kozłowski
4.19
Starogród
06:0306:55
Optic 26
Seba
1.57
Starogród
07:4407:53
Chili 3 M
Seba
1.86
Starogród
08:1908:33
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
11.64
Starogród
05:3507:06
Poison 3 Xl
Artur Pawlak
3.94
Starogród
06:3907:23
Iota 28
Seba
4.02
Starogród
06:5407:33
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rybka
7.09
Starogród
11:2412:18
Rush 4 ML
Iwo Banaś
5.20
Starogród
09:0609:50
Mantra M7 S
hydraulik
19.34
Stanwell Park
02:1803:34
Rook 2 S
Mariusz Bąk
3.54
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
11:1712:25
Epic M
Karol Boczkowski
2.84
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
12:3313:11
Classic M
Zenon Karolewicz
0.69
Münsingen
13:1313:15
Kantega XC 2 S
Ireneusz Janik
114.77
Miejsce
08:4511:55
King M
Maciej Krzesiński
114.17
Miejsce
09:0111:56
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Łakomicki
0.05
Marseille
12:2212:24
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Kaśka G.
2.98
Czermna
10:3811:10
Epic S
RAFAŁ MOROZ
5.22
Czermna
11:1012:15
Nyos RS M
Piotr Klarzyński
23.95
Czermna
07:5310:59
Mentor 5 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.69
Czermna
06:3409:00
Buzz M
Marcin Kosior
9.75
Czermna
07:0210:45
Nyos RS L
Marcin Białobłocki
71.30
Czermna
07:0512:20
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
71.53
Czermna
07:0612:20
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
12.62
Czermna
07:3409:14
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
21.45
Czermna
07:3910:54
Delta 3 ML
Mariusz Grzywacz
6.94
Czermna
07:4409:11
Elan 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
71.48
Czermna
07:4712:56
Delta 2 ML
Bogdan Kozłowski
5.14
Czermna
07:5909:10
Cure L
Tomek Kowalczyk
10.08
Czermna
08:0310:07
Xchord M
zw
6.40
Czermna
08:1810:01
Knight MS
Bartosz Pudłowski
20.03
Czermna
08:4110:35
Peak 23
Bogdan Leja
6.85
Czermna
08:4910:58
Carrera L
Gergo
5.92
Czermna
08:5610:45
Hook 5 26
Anna Mołdach
1.57
Czermna
09:0009:10
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
0.21
Czermna
09:1509:24
Ion 5 XXS
Wojtek Majewski
11.62
Czermna
09:2210:39
Lotus L
Krzysztof Martyna
21.29
Czermna
09:3312:16
Xchord ML
Anna Mołdach
5.68
Czermna
09:4410:44
Ion 5 XXS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.41
Czermna
10:2012:44
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
4.25
Czermna
10:2312:13
Ikuma 29
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.21
Czermna
10:3111:17
Cure L
Piotr Klarzyński
9.50
Czermna
14:1815:00
Mentor 5 S
Łukasz Chalcarz
7.21
Ciecień
11:3512:40
Blacklight M