Maciej Bucho
46.86
Żar
09:3813:07
Sector M
Maciej Ząbczyk
25.55
Żar
09:5711:34
Chili 3 M
Piotr Zawadzki
6.19
Żar
09:5810:23
Queen 2 ML
Tomasz Kocemba
46.82
Żar
09:1612:00
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Głowacki
28.66
Żar
09:5512:20
Cure M
Adrian Orłowski
30.35
Żar
09:2711:46
Rush 5 ML
Michal Radzicki
2.91
Żar
13:4613:56
Lynx M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
58.42
Żar
08:5512:29
Mantra M7 ML
Tomasz Sermak
81.65
Żar
08:4812:59
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
75.52
Żar
08:4812:52
Enzo 3 S
Paweł Kumorek
76.17
Żar
09:2212:51
Enzo 2 S
Witold Kawa
9.98
Żar
09:3910:49
Discovery 5 M
falconwro
43.68
wrocławski
14:0915:25
Apco Lift 42
eltomek
2.67
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:0815:24
Tequila 5 S
Kamila Bomba
6.64
Tenerife - Ladera de Guimar
10:4811:16
Epsilon 9 26
Jakub Rybka
10.33
Starogród
07:1308:23
Rush 4 ML
Karol Witkowski
6.26
Starogród
08:0009:30
Maestro ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.09
Starogród
08:5709:37
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.63
Starogród
10:5511:18
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
6.15
Starogród
10:0210:27
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
4.14
Starogród
10:4611:08
Rush 4 ML
Seba
9.05
Starogród
07:1810:55
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rybka
8.87
Starogród
08:3409:24
Rush 4 ML
hydraulik
11.29
Stanwell Park
03:3504:27
Rook 2 S
Paweł Szczepanek
31.06
Śnieżnica
10:3712:43
Leopard S
Łukasz Olszewski
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:2110:32
Cosmos L
Piotr Syc
16.56
Skrzyczne
09:4811:23
Epsilon 8 27
Kuba Sto
67.77
Skrzyczne
08:1212:18
Queen 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
63.92
Skrzyczne
08:3212:29
Ace XS
Marcin Michalec
8.09
Skrzyczne
09:2610:11
Ion 5 S
Andrzej Trebenda
46.10
Skrzyczne
09:2811:40
TRITON 2 S
Marek Furman
59.86
Skrzyczne
09:2012:47
Aspen 4 26
Jarosław Janus
65.16
Skrzyczne
08:5712:54
Boomerang 11 M
dawid kopiczko
44.66
Skrzyczne
09:1711:57
Delta 2 L
Artur Krężel
14.11
Skrzyczne
09:2410:57
Ion 5 XS
Bartek Szatkiewicz
14.06
Skrzyczne
09:4210:57
Nova Ion 3 XS
Zbyszek Wrona
6.61
Skrzyczne
09:1410:00
Tequila 5 L
Igor Byrski
6.32
Skrzyczne
09:1609:44
Mentor 3 S
Jarosław Józik
21.28
Skrzyczne
09:5411:15
Cayenne 4 XS
Dawid Olszowy
23.83
Skrzyczne
09:1711:14
Alpina 3 MS
Błażej
39.05
Skrzyczne
08:2310:22
ZENO MS
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.47
Skrzyczne
09:2909:38
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Antecki
3.47
Skrzyczne
09:3009:46
Golden 4 26
Seba
14.91
Skrzyczne
08:4609:42
Carrera L
Przemysław Wrzosek
20.97
Skrzyczne
09:1110:20
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Kozłowski
4.26
Skrzyczne
09:3910:00
Chili 3 S
Marcin Chudziak
12.04
Skrzyczne
09:0610:44
Atlas 2 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.57
Skrzyczne
09:0910:17
Maestro M
Ralf
35.34
Skrzyczne
09:2011:44
Mantra M7 XL
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.86
Skrzyczne
09:4111:51
Delta 2 XS