Ralf
35.34
Skrzyczne
09:2011:44
Mantra M7 XL
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
58.42
Żar
08:5512:29
Mantra M7 ML
Mateusz Szewc
19.61
Mieroszów
10:3312:09
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.13
Ciecień
09:2112:22
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
44.22
Ciecień
08:2810:40
Mantra 6 L
Karol Witkowski
6.26
Starogród
08:0009:30
Maestro ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.57
Skrzyczne
09:0910:17
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
2.91
Żar
13:4613:56
Lynx M
Paweł Szczepanek
31.06
Śnieżnica
10:3712:43
Leopard S
Paweł Szczepanek
11.53
Ciecień
07:5908:32
Leopard S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
26.07
Monte Grappa
09:5212:12
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.62
Bassano
08:3009:24
Knight ML
TOMEK STOCH
23.87
Ciecień
08:3510:03
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
2.82
Michałków
09:3709:47
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.68
Michałków
10:1110:16
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.40
Michałków
10:3210:37
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.39
Michałków
08:1508:21
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.41
Michałków
09:1409:19
Iota 2 29
Baśka
22.30
Lijak
09:4510:38
Ion 6 XXS
Artur Krężel
14.11
Skrzyczne
09:2410:57
Ion 5 XS
Marcin Michalec
8.09
Skrzyczne
09:2610:11
Ion 5 S
Asia Klimas
2.49
Ciecień
09:0009:15
Illusion 22
Krzysztof Mazur
12.05
Ciecień
10:5111:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Gergo
3.25
Młynowiec
13:5814:26
Hook 5 26
Jacek Antecki
5.18
Skrzyczne
10:3911:02
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
3.47
Skrzyczne
09:3009:46
Golden 4 26
Marcin Hańderek
12.09
Skrzyczne
09:1710:20
Golden 3 28
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3808:51
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0808:20
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
6.64
Tenerife - Ladera de Guimar
10:4811:16
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4207:52
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0009:11
Epsilon 9 26
Małgorzata Wilk
60.47
Lijak
07:4712:12
Epsilon 9 24
Piotr Syc
16.56
Skrzyczne
09:4811:23
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Skrzypczak
4.03
Ciecień
08:5409:28
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Bąk
1.48
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
10:5511:01
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
0.45
Mieroszów
12:5512:58
Epic M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
75.52
Żar
08:4812:52
Enzo 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
81.65
Żar
08:4812:59
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
76.17
Żar
09:2212:51
Enzo 2 S
Darek Klimas
42.30
Ciecień
08:5911:17
Eden 5 26
Witold Kawa
9.98
Żar
09:3910:49
Discovery 5 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.86
Skrzyczne
09:4111:51
Delta 2 XS
dawid kopiczko
44.66
Skrzyczne
09:1711:57
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Głowacki
28.66
Żar
09:5512:20
Cure M
Łukasz Olszewski
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:2110:32
Cosmos L
Bogdan Jasiński
0.88
Bezmiechowa
12:4512:47
Colt 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
0.86
Bezmiechowa
12:1612:18
Colt 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
0.84
Bezmiechowa
11:5311:56
Colt 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
1.73
Bezmiechowa
09:5309:58
Colt 2 25