Zbyszek Wrona
6.61
Skrzyczne
09:1410:00
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Głowacki
28.66
Żar
09:5512:20
Cure M
Wojciech Dreszler
2.59
Łosia Góra
08:3309:13
Mentor 3 M
Witold Raś
36.40
Ciecień
08:3710:43
Trango X-Race M
Witold Kawa
9.98
Żar
09:3910:49
Discovery 5 M
TOMEK STOCH
23.87
Ciecień
08:3510:03
Iota 26
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.13
Ciecień
09:2112:22
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Szczepański
4.23
Łosia Góra
09:0509:38
Punk L
Tomasz Szczepański
4.34
Łosia Góra
10:3712:14
Punk L
Tomasz Sermak
81.65
Żar
08:4812:59
Enzo 2 S
Tomasz Kocemba
46.82
Żar
09:1612:00
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
40.19
Ciecień
08:3311:24
Mentor 4 S
Sebastian Kontowicz
29.92
Skrzyczne
09:3111:42
Queen M
Seba
14.91
Skrzyczne
08:4609:42
Carrera L
Seba
9.05
Starogród
07:1810:55
Chili 3 M
Robert Roko
3.59
Ciecień
10:4811:05
Atlas 2 L
Robert Biaduń
2.88
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5608:02
Classic L
Robert Biaduń
2.48
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1409:19
Classic L
Robert Biaduń
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2408:29
Classic L
Ralf
35.34
Skrzyczne
09:2011:44
Mantra M7 XL
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.28
Skrzyczne
11:1611:24
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.47
Skrzyczne
09:2909:38
BGD BASE ML
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.37
Michałków
10:5510:59
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
5.93
Michałków
08:4509:07
Chili 2 Xl
Przemysław Wrzosek
20.97
Skrzyczne
09:1110:20
Cayenne 4 M
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.05
Lijak
09:2812:06
Mentor 6 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.57
Skrzyczne
09:0910:17
Maestro M
Piotr Zawadzki
6.19
Żar
09:5810:23
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Syc
16.56
Skrzyczne
09:4811:23
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Gliniak
2.97
Ciecień
08:4509:02
Nemo 4 28
Paweł Szczepanek
31.06
Śnieżnica
10:3712:43
Leopard S
Paweł Szczepanek
11.53
Ciecień
07:5908:32
Leopard S
Paweł Kumorek
76.17
Żar
09:2212:51
Enzo 2 S
Orłowski Adrian
51.36
Ciecień
08:3211:06
Sigma 10 27
Murzyn Roman
78.67
Ciecień
08:3212:41
Alpina 4 L
Monika Mysliwiec
12.53
Ciecień
10:1511:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Michał Skrzypczak
4.03
Ciecień
08:5409:28
Epsilon 7 28
Michał Skalniak
24.74
Ciecień
08:4810:46
Astral 7 24
Michał Rdk
5.39
Ciecień
09:0410:09
CHILI 4 M
Michal Radzicki
2.91
Żar
13:4613:56
Lynx M
Michał Jantas
4.07
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1411:42
Summit XC3 M
Michał Gierlach
123.12
San Gregorio nelle Alpi
07:1513:18
Zeolite GT MS
Michał Dziedzic
12.81
Ciecień
08:5609:57
Sigma 7 28
Michał
29.74
Skrzyczne
09:2912:04
Rook L
Mateusz Szewc
19.61
Mieroszów
10:3312:09
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Siatka
84.52
Ciecień
07:5512:22
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Kozłowski
4.26
Skrzyczne
09:3910:00
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
75.52
Żar
08:4812:52
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Kłos
2.15
Ciecień
09:1209:18
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
2.64
Ciecień
08:1908:27
Mentor 4 M