Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
58.42
Żar
08:5512:29
Mantra M7 ML
Tomasz Sermak
81.65
Żar
08:4812:59
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
75.52
Żar
08:4812:52
Enzo 3 S
Maciej Ząbczyk
25.55
Żar
09:5711:34
Chili 3 M
Adrian Orłowski
30.35
Żar
09:2711:46
Rush 5 ML
Paweł Kumorek
76.17
Żar
09:2212:51
Enzo 2 S
Tomasz Kocemba
46.82
Żar
09:1612:00
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Zawadzki
6.19
Żar
09:5810:23
Queen 2 ML
Witold Kawa
9.98
Żar
09:3910:49
Discovery 5 M
Michal Radzicki
2.91
Żar
13:4613:56
Lynx M
Wojciech Głowacki
28.66
Żar
09:5512:20
Cure M
Maciej Bucho
46.86
Żar
09:3813:07
Sector M
falconwro
43.68
wrocławski
14:0915:25
Apco Lift 42
eltomek
2.67
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:0815:24
Tequila 5 S
Kamila Bomba
6.64
Tenerife - Ladera de Guimar
10:4811:16
Epsilon 9 26
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.09
Starogród
08:5709:37
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
4.14
Starogród
10:4611:08
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
6.15
Starogród
10:0210:27
Rush 4 ML
Seba
9.05
Starogród
07:1810:55
Chili 3 M
Jakub Rybka
8.87
Starogród
08:3409:24
Rush 4 ML
Karol Witkowski
6.26
Starogród
08:0009:30
Maestro ML
Jakub Rybka
10.33
Starogród
07:1308:23
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.63
Starogród
10:5511:18
Poison 3 Xl
hydraulik
11.29
Stanwell Park
03:3504:27
Rook 2 S
Paweł Szczepanek
31.06
Śnieżnica
10:3712:43
Leopard S
Łukasz Olszewski
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:2110:32
Cosmos L
Łukasz Janda
5.76
Skrzyczne
13:2014:32
Bonanza 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
20.22
Skrzyczne
10:0511:08
Alpina 4 L
Jacek Antecki
5.18
Skrzyczne
10:3911:02
Golden 4 26
Kuba Sto
67.77
Skrzyczne
08:1212:18
Queen 2 ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.28
Skrzyczne
11:1611:24
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Janda
0.16
Skrzyczne
12:5112:52
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
14.91
Skrzyczne
08:4609:42
Carrera L
Błażej
39.05
Skrzyczne
08:2310:22
ZENO MS
Jarosław Janus
65.16
Skrzyczne
08:5712:54
Boomerang 11 M
Marcin Chudziak
12.04
Skrzyczne
09:0610:44
Atlas 2 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.57
Skrzyczne
09:0910:17
Maestro M
Przemysław Wrzosek
20.97
Skrzyczne
09:1110:20
Cayenne 4 M
Łukasz Janda
5.64
Skrzyczne
09:1209:32
Bonanza 2 L
Zbyszek Wrona
6.61
Skrzyczne
09:1410:00
Tequila 5 L
Igor Byrski
6.32
Skrzyczne
09:1609:44
Mentor 3 S
Dawid Olszowy
23.83
Skrzyczne
09:1711:14
Alpina 3 MS
Marcin Hańderek
12.09
Skrzyczne
09:1710:20
Golden 3 28
dawid kopiczko
44.66
Skrzyczne
09:1711:57
Delta 2 L
Ralf
35.34
Skrzyczne
09:2011:44
Mantra M7 XL
Marek Furman
59.86
Skrzyczne
09:2012:47
Aspen 4 26
Dominik Kapica
63.92
Skrzyczne
08:3212:29
Ace XS
Artur Krężel
14.11
Skrzyczne
09:2410:57
Ion 5 XS
Marcin Michalec
8.09
Skrzyczne
09:2610:11
Ion 5 S
Andrzej Trebenda
46.10
Skrzyczne
09:2811:40
TRITON 2 S
Michał
29.74
Skrzyczne
09:2912:04
Rook L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.47
Skrzyczne
09:2909:38
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Antecki
3.47
Skrzyczne
09:3009:46
Golden 4 26
Sebastian Kontowicz
29.92
Skrzyczne
09:3111:42
Queen M
Mateusz Kozłowski
4.26
Skrzyczne
09:3910:00
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.86
Skrzyczne
09:4111:51
Delta 2 XS
Bartek Szatkiewicz
14.06
Skrzyczne
09:4210:57
Nova Ion 3 XS
Piotr Syc
16.56
Skrzyczne
09:4811:23
Epsilon 8 27
Heniek Marian
38.41
Skrzyczne
09:4911:59
Summit XC3 L
Jarosław Józik
21.28
Skrzyczne
09:5411:15
Cayenne 4 XS
Michał Gierlach
123.12
San Gregorio nelle Alpi
07:1513:18
Zeolite GT MS
Mariusz Bąk
1.48
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
10:5511:01
Epic M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
26.07
Monte Grappa
09:5212:12
Knight ML
Gergo
3.25
Młynowiec
13:5814:26
Hook 5 26
Dariusz Mordarski
14.30
Mieroszów
08:5510:15
Omega XAlps 24
Mateusz Szewc
19.61
Mieroszów
10:3312:09
Mantra 6 MS
Mariusz Bąk
0.45
Mieroszów
12:5512:58
Epic M
Janusz Wojtyniak
20.82
Mieroszów
11:3813:43
Artik 4 29
Bogdan Leja
13.19
Mieroszów
09:5911:04
Carrera L
Alicja Heise
8.83
Mieroszów
11:4113:36
CHILI 4 XXS
Maciej Banasik
2.41
Michałków
09:1409:19
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.68
Michałków
10:1110:16
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.40
Michałków
10:3210:37
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.39
Michałków
08:1508:21
Iota 2 29
Jeż Leszek
2.40
Michałków
08:2008:26
Optic 26
RADOSŁAW KOL
5.93
Michałków
08:4509:07
Chili 2 Xl
RADOSŁAW KOL
2.37
Michałków
10:5510:59
Chili 2 Xl
Jeż Leszek
3.07
Michałków
10:0210:15
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.56
Michałków
09:2509:31
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
2.82
Michałków
09:3709:47
Iota 2 29
Igor Byrski
12.91
Malinów
10:0111:05
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Śliż
21.23
Mała Czantoria
09:3310:58
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Szczepański
4.34
Łosia Góra
10:3712:14
Punk L
Tomasz Szczepański
4.23
Łosia Góra
09:0509:38
Punk L
Marcin Szczęsny
8.49
Łosia Góra
08:1613:22
Buzz Z5 L
Wojciech Dreszler
2.59
Łosia Góra
08:3309:13
Mentor 3 M
Baśka
22.30
Lijak
09:4510:38
Ion 6 XXS
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.05
Lijak
09:2812:06
Mentor 6 L
Małgorzata Wilk
60.47
Lijak
07:4712:12
Epsilon 9 24
Robert Biaduń
2.48
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:1409:19
Classic L
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4207:52
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0009:11
Epsilon 9 26
Robert Biaduń
2.88
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:5608:02
Classic L
Robert Biaduń
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:2408:29
Classic L
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3808:51
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0808:20
Epsilon 9 26
Marcin Wirski
54.07
Ciecień
09:0111:32
Queen 2 ML
Mateusz Siatka
84.52
Ciecień
07:5512:22
Alpina 4 L
Dariusz Chrobak
87.57
Ciecień
07:5612:16
XCRacer M
Paweł Szczepanek
11.53
Ciecień
07:5908:32
Leopard S