Dominika Kasieczko
83.57
Ciecień
08:2913:10
Zeolite S
Michał Gierlach
123.12
San Gregorio nelle Alpi
07:1513:18
Zeolite GT MS
Błażej
39.05
Skrzyczne
08:2310:22
ZENO MS
Łukasz Piasecki
74.11
Ciecień
09:1812:56
ZENO MS
Dariusz Chrobak
87.57
Ciecień
07:5612:16
XCRacer M
Grzegorz Jamróz
77.98
Ciecień
08:0012:20
UP Trango XC 3 L
Jakub Bączkowski
54.53
Ciecień
08:3811:42
UP Trango XC 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
46.10
Skrzyczne
09:2811:40
TRITON 2 S
Witold Raś
36.40
Ciecień
08:3710:43
Trango X-Race M
Jan Rentowski
86.48
Ciecień
08:2613:01
Trango X-Race L
eltomek
2.67
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:0815:24
Tequila 5 S
Zbyszek Wrona
6.61
Skrzyczne
09:1410:00
Tequila 5 L
Michał Jantas
4.07
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1411:42
Summit XC3 M
Heniek Marian
38.41
Skrzyczne
09:4911:59
Summit XC3 L
Michał Dziedzic
12.81
Ciecień
08:5609:57
Sigma 7 28
Orłowski Adrian
51.36
Ciecień
08:3211:06
Sigma 10 27
kemoT
73.37
Ciecień
08:2612:33
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Bucho
46.86
Żar
09:3813:07
Sector M
Grzegorz Skalski
25.71
Ciecień
08:2210:09
Rush 5 MS
Adrian Orłowski
30.35
Żar
09:2711:46
Rush 5 ML
Jakub Rybka
10.33
Starogród
07:1308:23
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
4.14
Starogród
10:4611:08
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
6.15
Starogród
10:0210:27
Rush 4 ML
Jakub Rybka
8.87
Starogród
08:3409:24
Rush 4 ML
Michał
29.74
Skrzyczne
09:2912:04
Rook L
hydraulik
11.29
Stanwell Park
03:3504:27
Rook 2 S
Sebastian Kontowicz
29.92
Skrzyczne
09:3111:42
Queen M
Marcin Wirski
54.07
Ciecień
09:0111:32
Queen 2 ML
Kuba Sto
67.77
Skrzyczne
08:1212:18
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Zawadzki
6.19
Żar
09:5810:23
Queen 2 ML
Tomasz Szczepański
4.34
Łosia Góra
10:3712:14
Punk L
Tomasz Szczepański
4.23
Łosia Góra
09:0509:38
Punk L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
3.63
Starogród
10:5511:18
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
4.09
Starogród
08:5709:37
Poison 3 Xl
Jeż Leszek
3.07
Michałków
10:0210:15
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.56
Michałków
09:2509:31
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.40
Michałków
08:2008:26
Optic 26
Dariusz Mordarski
14.30
Mieroszów
08:5510:15
Omega XAlps 24
Bartek Szatkiewicz
14.06
Skrzyczne
09:4210:57
Nova Ion 3 XS
Piotr Gliniak
2.97
Ciecień
08:4509:02
Nemo 4 28
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.05
Lijak
09:2812:06
Mentor 6 L
Tomasz Kocemba
46.82
Żar
09:1612:00
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Śliż
21.23
Mała Czantoria
09:3310:58
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Struś
40.19
Ciecień
08:3311:24
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
2.15
Ciecień
09:1209:18
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
2.64
Ciecień
08:1908:27
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
12.91
Malinów
10:0111:05
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
6.32
Skrzyczne
09:1609:44
Mentor 3 S
Wojciech Dreszler
2.59
Łosia Góra
08:3309:13
Mentor 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
12.53
Ciecień
10:1511:44
Mentor 2 Xs
Ralf
35.34
Skrzyczne
09:2011:44
Mantra M7 XL
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
58.42
Żar
08:5512:29
Mantra M7 ML
Mateusz Szewc
19.61
Mieroszów
10:3312:09
Mantra 6 MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.13
Ciecień
09:2112:22
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
44.22
Ciecień
08:2810:40
Mantra 6 L
Karol Witkowski
6.26
Starogród
08:0009:30
Maestro ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.57
Skrzyczne
09:0910:17
Maestro M
Michal Radzicki
2.91
Żar
13:4613:56
Lynx M
Paweł Szczepanek
31.06
Śnieżnica
10:3712:43
Leopard S
Paweł Szczepanek
11.53
Ciecień
07:5908:32
Leopard S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
26.07
Monte Grappa
09:5212:12
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.62
Bassano
08:3009:24
Knight ML
TOMEK STOCH
23.87
Ciecień
08:3510:03
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
2.82
Michałków
09:3709:47
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.68
Michałków
10:1110:16
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.40
Michałków
10:3210:37
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.39
Michałków
08:1508:21
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
2.41
Michałków
09:1409:19
Iota 2 29
Baśka
22.30
Lijak
09:4510:38
Ion 6 XXS
Artur Krężel
14.11
Skrzyczne
09:2410:57
Ion 5 XS
Marcin Michalec
8.09
Skrzyczne
09:2610:11
Ion 5 S
Asia Klimas
2.49
Ciecień
09:0009:15
Illusion 22
Krzysztof Mazur
12.05
Ciecień
10:5111:40
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Gergo
3.25
Młynowiec
13:5814:26
Hook 5 26
Jacek Antecki
5.18
Skrzyczne
10:3911:02
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
3.47
Skrzyczne
09:3009:46
Golden 4 26
Marcin Hańderek
12.09
Skrzyczne
09:1710:20
Golden 3 28
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.75
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3808:51
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.05
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0808:20
Epsilon 9 26
Kamila Bomba
6.64
Tenerife - Ladera de Guimar
10:4811:16
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.87
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4207:52
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
2.32
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:0009:11
Epsilon 9 26
Małgorzata Wilk
60.47
Lijak
07:4712:12
Epsilon 9 24
Piotr Syc
16.56
Skrzyczne
09:4811:23
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Skrzypczak
4.03
Ciecień
08:5409:28
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Bąk
1.48
Rog (Chełmsko Śląskie)
10:5511:01
Epic M
Mariusz Bąk
0.45
Mieroszów
12:5512:58
Epic M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
75.52
Żar
08:4812:52
Enzo 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
81.65
Żar
08:4812:59
Enzo 2 S
Paweł Kumorek
76.17
Żar
09:2212:51
Enzo 2 S
Darek Klimas
42.30
Ciecień
08:5911:17
Eden 5 26
Witold Kawa
9.98
Żar
09:3910:49
Discovery 5 M
Jarosław Chmielewski
13.86
Skrzyczne
09:4111:51
Delta 2 XS
dawid kopiczko
44.66
Skrzyczne
09:1711:57
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Głowacki
28.66
Żar
09:5512:20
Cure M
Łukasz Olszewski
4.08
Śnieżnica
10:2110:32
Cosmos L
Bogdan Jasiński
0.88
Bezmiechowa
12:4512:47
Colt 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
0.86
Bezmiechowa
12:1612:18
Colt 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
0.84
Bezmiechowa
11:5311:56
Colt 2 25
Bogdan Jasiński
1.73
Bezmiechowa
09:5309:58
Colt 2 25