Michał Gierlach
123.12
San Gregorio nelle Alpi
07:1513:18
Zeolite GT MS
Dariusz Chrobak
87.57
Ciecień
07:5612:16
XCRacer M
Jan Rentowski
86.48
Ciecień
08:2613:01
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Siatka
84.52
Ciecień
07:5512:22
Alpina 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
83.57
Ciecień
08:2913:10
Zeolite S
Tomasz Sermak
81.65
Żar
08:4812:59
Enzo 2 S
Murzyn Roman
78.67
Ciecień
08:3212:41
Alpina 4 L
Grzegorz Jamróz
77.98
Ciecień
08:0012:20
UP Trango XC 3 L
Paweł Kumorek
76.17
Żar
09:2212:51
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
75.52
Żar
08:4812:52
Enzo 3 S
Łukasz Piasecki
74.11
Ciecień
09:1812:56
ZENO MS
kemoT
73.37
Ciecień
08:2612:33
Sigma 10 25
Kuba Sto
67.77
Skrzyczne
08:1212:18
Queen 2 ML
Jarosław Janus
65.16
Skrzyczne
08:5712:54
Boomerang 11 M
Dominik Kapica
63.92
Skrzyczne
08:3212:29
Ace XS
Tomek Mysliwiec
63.13
Ciecień
09:2112:22
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
62.53
Arsiè
09:3412:57
Artik 6 25
Małgorzata Wilk
60.47
Lijak
07:4712:12
Epsilon 9 24
Marek Furman
59.86
Skrzyczne
09:2012:47
Aspen 4 26
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
58.42
Żar
08:5512:29
Mantra M7 ML
Jakub Bączkowski
54.53
Ciecień
08:3811:42
UP Trango XC 2 S
Marcin Wirski
54.07
Ciecień
09:0111:32
Queen 2 ML
Orłowski Adrian
51.36
Ciecień
08:3211:06
Sigma 10 27
Przemysław Czerwiński
49.05
Lijak
09:2812:06
Mentor 6 L
Maciej Bucho
46.86
Żar
09:3813:07
Sector M
Tomasz Kocemba
46.82
Żar
09:1612:00
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Trebenda
46.10
Skrzyczne
09:2811:40
TRITON 2 S
dawid kopiczko
44.66
Skrzyczne
09:1711:57
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
44.22
Ciecień
08:2810:40
Mantra 6 L
falconwro
43.68
wrocławski
14:0915:25
Apco Lift 42
Darek Klimas
42.30
Ciecień
08:5911:17
Eden 5 26
Szymon Struś
40.19
Ciecień
08:3311:24
Mentor 4 S
Błażej
39.05
Skrzyczne
08:2310:22
ZENO MS
Heniek Marian
38.41
Skrzyczne
09:4911:59
Summit XC3 L
Witold Raś
36.40
Ciecień
08:3710:43
Trango X-Race M
Ralf
35.34
Skrzyczne
09:2011:44
Mantra M7 XL
Paweł Szczepanek
31.06
Śnieżnica
10:3712:43
Leopard S
Adrian Orłowski
30.35
Żar
09:2711:46
Rush 5 ML
Sebastian Kontowicz
29.92
Skrzyczne
09:3111:42
Queen M
Michał
29.74
Skrzyczne
09:2912:04
Rook L
Wojciech Głowacki
28.66
Żar
09:5512:20
Cure M
Krzysztof Cieślinski
26.07
Monte Grappa
09:5212:12
Knight ML
Grzegorz Skalski
25.71
Ciecień
08:2210:09
Rush 5 MS
Maciej Ząbczyk
25.55
Żar
09:5711:34
Chili 3 M
Michał Skalniak
24.74
Ciecień
08:4810:46
Astral 7 24
TOMEK STOCH
23.87
Ciecień
08:3510:03
Iota 26
Dawid Olszowy
23.83
Skrzyczne
09:1711:14
Alpina 3 MS
Przemek Jakubczyk
22.57
Skrzyczne
09:0910:17
Maestro M
Baśka
22.30
Lijak
09:4510:38
Ion 6 XXS
Jarosław Józik
21.28
Skrzyczne
09:5411:15
Cayenne 4 XS