Adam Adampol
3.95
Garb Pińczowski
07:5208:43
Epsilon 8 29
Piotr Syc
2.96
Garb Pińczowski
07:4208:55
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.94
Podobin
09:2109:29
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
1.10
Podobin
11:0711:12
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Sermak
117.06
Podobin
07:2811:19
Enzo 2 S
Maciej Targoni
1.15
Cabo de Santa Pola
14:1014:13
Echo M
Maciej Targoni
0.94
Cabo de Santa Pola
15:2815:30
Echo M
Paweł Lis
32.63
Garb Pińczowski
07:2209:22
Delta 4 L
Grzegorz Natonek
2.76
Podobin
13:2314:00
Delta 3 MS
Piotr Staszak
5.33
Podobin
07:2508:08
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Januchta
11.57
Klonówka
06:4208:34
Delta 3 L
dawid kopiczko
3.66
Podobin
11:3211:51
Delta 2 L
Piotr Klimek
17.51
Podobin
09:4810:39
Delta 2 L
dawid kopiczko
19.44
Podobin
07:2408:53
Delta 2 L
Adrian Pedrycz
12.01
Klonówka
06:0308:02
Cure M
Łukasz Olszewski
5.88
Garb Pińczowski
07:4308:41
Cosmos L
Daniel Cholewa
2.83
Podobin
08:2108:31
Carrera M
Marcin Białobłocki
5.52
Czermna
10:1811:34
Carrera M
Bogdan Leja
2.08
Mieroszów
10:2010:44
Carrera L
Michał Dudziński
2.05
Garb Pińczowski
10:3511:06
Bonanza 2 S
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.36
Garb Pińczowski
11:2611:47
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
0.94
Garb Pińczowski
12:5112:54
BGD BASE ML
Adriana Wandzel
0.01
Podobin
08:1408:14
BGD BASE M
Adriana Wandzel
14.84
Podobin
08:1908:49
BGD BASE M
Robert Roko
13.47
Garb Pińczowski
07:5908:45
Atlas 2 L
Marek Furman
2.01
Podobin
10:1210:19
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
1.95
Podobin
07:3708:10
Aspen 4 26
Robert Skalski
3.61
Klonówka
07:4608:35
Artik 5 28
Alan Lisowiec
5.83
Klonówka
06:1708:33
Artik 5 26
Mariusz Maj
0.49
Garb Pińczowski
10:0711:54
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
0.11
Garb Pińczowski
09:4409:47
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
3.41
Garb Pińczowski
08:1608:55
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
5.34
Garb Pińczowski
12:0613:43
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
0.94
Garb Pińczowski
09:5409:57
Artik 3 25
Jakub Gagatek
3.08
Podobin
07:3907:57
Anakis 3 L
Mateusz Siatka
150.17
Podobin
09:0113:12
Alpina 4 L
Dawid Olszowy
72.18
Podobin
07:2509:56
Alpina 3 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
1.40
Podobin
12:2012:25
Alpha 6 28