Zbyszek Wrona
1.45
Podobin
09:0709:15
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
2.54
Podobin
13:1513:39
Tequila 5 L
Wojciech Kocot
1.83
Podobin
09:5010:19
Maestro M
Wojciech Galica
3.22
Podobin
07:3607:54
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
1.40
Podobin
12:2012:25
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Bednarski
3.47
Klonówka
06:5207:48
Peak 2 28
Tooman
4.18
Garb Pińczowski
12:5613:42
Mentor 4 XS
Tomasz Sermak
117.06
Podobin
07:2811:19
Enzo 2 S
Sebastian Treter
2.50
Garb Pińczowski
10:2910:51
Maestro ML
Robert Skalski
3.61
Klonówka
07:4608:35
Artik 5 28
Robert Roko
13.47
Garb Pińczowski
07:5908:45
Atlas 2 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
0.94
Garb Pińczowski
12:5112:54
BGD BASE ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
1.36
Garb Pińczowski
11:2611:47
BGD BASE ML
Przemysław Czerwiński
15.75
Podobin
07:1508:36
Mentor 6 L
Przemek Bandrowski
4.45
Klonówka
06:1507:57
Kantega XC 2 L
Piotr Syc
2.96
Garb Pińczowski
07:4208:55
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Staszak
5.33
Podobin
07:2508:08
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Klimek
17.51
Podobin
09:4810:39
Delta 2 L
Piotr Klarzyński
2.61
Mieroszów
08:4109:10
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
4.73
Mieroszów
10:1310:33
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Karolak
45.07
Garb Pińczowski
07:4209:24
Sonata XS 18
peter
24.10
Garb Pińczowski
07:5308:48
Nexus M
Paweł Szczepanek
156.72
Podobin
07:3812:10
Leopard S
pawello148
8.01
Podobin
10:3911:36
Iota 26
Paweł Lis
32.63
Garb Pińczowski
07:2209:22
Delta 4 L
Pawel Bedynski
107.84
Garb Pińczowski
07:4411:34
ZENO L
Otek
7.51
Tenerife - Taucho
15:4716:13
Rush 4 MS
Otek
4.48
Tenerife - Ladera de Guimar
10:0710:21
Rush 4 MS
Otek
8.62
Santa Cruz de Tenerife
12:1512:57
Rush 4 MS
Michał Pahl
2.55
Garb Pińczowski
08:2708:54
Iota 28
Michał Pahl
4.27
Garb Pińczowski
12:5113:27
Iota 28
Michał Dudziński
2.05
Garb Pińczowski
10:3511:06
Bonanza 2 S
Mateusz Siatka
150.17
Podobin
09:0113:12
Alpina 4 L
Mariusz Zaborek
5.51
Klonówka
07:3608:53
Lotus L
Mariusz Maj
3.41
Garb Pińczowski
08:1608:55
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
0.49
Garb Pińczowski
10:0711:54
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
0.94
Garb Pińczowski
09:5409:57
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
5.34
Garb Pińczowski
12:0613:43
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
0.11
Garb Pińczowski
09:4409:47
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kłos
1.14
Podobin
10:3010:33
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
6.79
Krajno-Zagórze
14:5315:23
Force 2 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.68
Czermna
10:1911:01
Peak 25
Marek Furman
1.95
Podobin
07:3708:10
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
2.01
Podobin
10:1210:19
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
19.33
Garb Pińczowski
07:2208:39
Peak 25
Marcin Wirski
13.42
Podobin
07:3208:10
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Makuch
14.27
Podobin
07:3608:13
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kalamat
25.75
Podobin
07:1008:57
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Hańderek
2.22
Garb Pińczowski
07:5708:08
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Hańderek
2.14
Garb Pińczowski
10:3110:48
lotnia miękka masztowa