Marek Oniszko
27.46
Veggli
08:2910:46
Delta 2 L
Otek
10.65
Tenerife - Taucho
11:0711:52
Rush 4 MS
rafal lipa
5.01
Ringerudkollen
07:4608:22
Kangri L
Murzyn Roman
11.49
Podobin
07:0907:49
Alpina 4 L
Grzegorz Natonek
2.76
Podobin
13:2314:00
Mateusz Siatka
92.54
Podobin
06:5109:54
Alpina 4 L
Jan Rentowski
37.20
Podobin
06:5908:34
Trango X-Race L
GRZERO
33.31
Podobin
08:1009:30
Bonanza 2 M
Asia Klimas
8.27
Podobin
08:1208:45
Eden 5 24
Piotr Filipski
23.77
Øyer
10:3611:48
Delta 2 L
Darek Kiszko
1.51
Nowe Marzy
06:4107:03
Iota 2 25
Michał Szyszka
3.51
Nowe Marzy
06:5007:05
Aspen 5 28
Darek Kiszko
3.36
Nowe Marzy
07:1809:11
Iota 2 25
Michał Szyszka
4.72
Nowe Marzy
07:5210:04
Aspen 5 28
Tomasz Muszyński
6.38
Mieroszów
11:5812:31
Carrera L
Piotr Jasinski
18.85
Mieroszów
12:1213:57
Vega 5 L
Anna Mołdach
5.42
Mieroszów
12:1613:10
Ion 5 XXS
Iwo Banaś
11.58
Mieroszów
12:1913:29
Mantra M7 S
Konrad Wybult
8.07
Mieroszów
12:5213:42
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Muszyński
10.72
Mieroszów
13:1214:40
Carrera L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.85
Mieroszów
13:2214:37
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.95
Mieroszów
13:2413:49
Peak 25
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.86
Mieroszów
13:3613:39
Cure L
Damian Babicz
5.42
Mieroszów
10:0411:44
Snake XX 18
Marek Miłowski
22.92
Mieroszów
10:2112:23
Delta 3 ML
Łukasz Serafin
17.57
Mieroszów
10:3012:30
Summit XC3 S
Marcin Białobłocki
23.60
Mieroszów
10:3314:08
Carrera M
Jacek Miłowski
23.93
Mieroszów
10:3513:09
Cure ML
Bogdan Kozłowski
1.03
Mieroszów
10:4010:52
Cure L
Mirek Olkowicz
23.29
Mieroszów
10:4714:27
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Król
25.67
Mieroszów
10:4913:52
King M
Piotr Klarzyński
22.78
Mieroszów
10:5214:39
Mentor 5 S
Ryszard Jakiel
10.67
Mieroszów
10:5412:04
Delta 2 ML
Konrad Wybult
1.66
Mieroszów
11:2911:46
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
21.09
Mieroszów
11:3013:18
Peak 25
Krzysiek Ciach
19.30
Mieroszów
11:3413:36
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
4.49
Mieroszów
11:4112:00
Mentor 4 S
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.09
Mieroszów
11:4113:01
Cure L
Bogdan Leja
19.95
Mieroszów
11:4414:05
Bonanza 2 L
Sławomir Zawojek
11.03
Mieroszów
11:5713:34
Mentor 4 L
Kaśka G.
7.37
Mieroszów
12:0014:00
Epic S
Bartosz Pudłowski
22.75
Mieroszów
12:1014:39
Peak 23
Maciej Targoni
0.89
Mazarrón
14:1514:17
Echo M
Darek Klimas
28.00
Łostówka
08:3409:25
Eden 6 24
Krzysztof Matuszyk
8.13
Lords Seat
07:4908:55
Iota 2 29
Lesław Wirbuł
1.27
Jeżów Sudecki
11:2511:33
Funky L
Wojtek Majewski
4.41
Jeżów Sudecki
08:3609:19
Tango M
Lesław Wirbuł
2.44
Jeżów Sudecki
09:4610:08
Funky L
marcin minkiewicz
86.48
Combe Gibbet
11:5514:45
Alpina 4 L
Leszek Ziolkowski
93.66
Combe Gibbet
09:4913:36
Enzo 3 XL