Marcin Hańderek
1.88
Żar
08:2208:26
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysztof Martyna
76.02
Wolowa Góra
09:5012:55
Xchord ML
Wojtek Majewski
18.98
Wolowa Góra
09:5611:36
Tango M
Paweł Chrząszcz
157.81
Ugine
06:5313:41
Enzo 3 M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
26.57
Trzęsacz
11:4313:47
Boomerang Gto L
Jeż Leszek
1.22
Starogród
05:2505:29
Optic 26
Jakub Rybka
3.58
Starogród
07:2007:43
Rush 4 ML
Wadim Jabłoński
12.31
Słubica
08:2509:49
Discovery 5 M
Jakub Nowak
0.89
Rychwałdek
11:5411:56
Prion 27
Michal Radzicki
3.86
Rychwałdek
12:5014:10
Bonanza 2 XS
Tooman
31.08
rybnicki
08:4510:00
Mentor 4 XS
Anna Mołdach
6.05
Rudnik
14:3215:40
Ion 5 XXS
Bartosz Pudłowski
25.36
Rudnik
09:2211:11
Peak 23
Tomek Kowalczyk
28.60
Rudnik
08:2210:12
Xchord M
Bartosz Migalski
5.89
Rudnik
14:4416:04
Prion 4 M
Seba
3.17
Prasiva
09:2110:07
Carrera L
Artur Szczerbiak
13.02
Powiat raciborski
13:3514:07
Nucleon 29
Artur Szczerbiak
6.59
Powiat raciborski
14:3715:11
Nucleon 29
Pawel Bedynski
135.07
Piła
09:5213:09
ZENO L
Iwo Banaś
76.79
Piła
08:3110:36
Mantra M7 S
Lukasz Sieminski
94.38
Piła
10:0912:17
Mentor 6 M
Dawid Olszowy
9.94
Mała Czantoria
08:2208:59
Alpina 3 MS
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
2.40
Mała Czantoria
08:2708:33
Vega 4 M
Janusz Fuzowski
242.20
Konopki
07:4213:29
Ace L
Marek Miłowski
16.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5613:18
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Miłowski
12.60
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4213:07
Cure ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
8.09
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2214:44
Peak 23
Mariusz Grzywacz
4.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2214:33
Peak 25
Piotr Jasinski
2.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1914:31
Vega 5 L
Otek
8.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:0013:20
Rush 4 MS
Marcin Kosior
3.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:3014:45
Nyos RS L
zw
4.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:2612:08
Knight MS
Piotr Klarzyński
10.74
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4413:16
Mentor 5 S
Bogdan Leja
7.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:2114:34
Bonanza 2 L
Mirek Olkowicz
13.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1013:28
Delta 2 ML
Michał Janowski
4.99
Goslar
10:5311:48
Nemo 4 25
Artur Pawlak
12.98
Dębina
08:0910:41
Iota 28
Rafał Kwaśniewski
15.21
Dębina
07:5610:06
BGD BASE ML
Arkadiusz Graf
4.76
Dębina
07:1707:32
Golden 3 28
Artur Pawlak
12.96
Dębina
08:3110:40
Rush 5 L
Milena Graf
6.22
Dębina
08:5809:24
Cayenne 4 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
12.63
Dębina
04:2104:50
Delta 2 MS
Waldemar Janiszewski
36.47
Dębina
06:3909:14
Cure L
Marek Pietracha
13.85
Dębina
07:2709:21
Punk M
Arkadiusz Graf
6.09
Dębina
12:1112:32
Golden 3 28
Milena Graf
0.07
Dębina
12:5913:02
Cayenne 4 S
Paweł Koenigsberg
9.03
Dębina
12:5913:54
Delta 2 MS
Milena Graf
0.16
Dębina
14:0514:07
Cayenne 4 S
marcin minkiewicz
62.00
Cumbria
10:1615:18
Alpina L
zbrozlo
11.75
Ciecień
10:2111:00
Xi 27