Otek
8.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3009:26
Rush 4 MS
Lukasz Krol
8.11
Ålgård
08:4109:21
Maestro M
Andrzej Koziej
8.10
Mała Czantoria
06:3307:34
Aspen 4 28
Łukasz Serafin
7.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1210:49
Summit XC3 S
Tomasz Zieliński
7.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2908:42
Hook 3 29
Grzegorz Hali
7.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3508:43
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Janda
7.06
Mała Czantoria
06:1907:20
Bonanza 2 L
Mateusz Muras
6.65
Mała Czantoria
06:1207:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Lukasz Krol
6.18
Ålgård
07:3108:00
Maestro M
Milena Graf
5.39
Dębina
12:3312:54
Cayenne 4 S
Piotr Zawadzki
5.28
Mała Czantoria
07:0908:10
Queen 2 ML
Tooman
5.19
Mała Czantoria
06:5708:10
Mentor 4 XS
zw
5.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0210:01
Arcus 5 24
Waldemar Laskowski
5.13
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1009:25
Rush 5 MS
Monika Mysliwiec
5.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0609:20
Rook 3 MS
Maciej Banasik
4.91
Michałków
07:5008:01
Iota 2 29
Seba
4.78
Mała Czantoria
06:2407:22
Carrera L
Rafał Nocoń
4.77
Mała Czantoria
06:2907:03
Mystic 24
Borys Chojnacki
4.50
Morsbach
08:5309:10
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Bartek Szatkiewicz
4.34
Mała Czantoria
06:3207:21
Nova Ion 3 XS
Wojciech Mytych
4.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2010:21
Hook L
Michał Jantas
4.05
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0512:45
Summit XC3 M
Marcin Hańderek
3.90
Mała Czantoria
06:2807:20
Golden 3 28
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5812:07
Buzz M
święty
3.52
Dębina
06:1406:53
Iota 26
Baśka
3.35
Śnieżnica
08:4208:51
Ion 6 XXS
Piotr Jasinski
3.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0510:29
Vega 5 L
Michał Pahl
2.96
Ciecień
05:4005:47
Iota 28
Kaśka G.
2.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4108:05
Epic S
Milena Graf
2.74
Dębina
07:2307:32
Cayenne 4 S
Michal Glinski
2.42
Michałków
07:5908:08
Andrzej Binkowski
2.29
Powiat wałbrzyski
14:5315:00
lotnia sztywna
Krzysztof Matuszyk
2.18
Pickering
08:1109:05
Iota 2 29
Michał Jantas
1.84
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1109:24
Summit XC3 M
Łukasz Stolcman
1.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0608:16
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
1.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0608:16
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
1.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0608:16
Nemo 4 25
Konrad Wybult
0.94
Borowa
08:1008:22
Mentor 4 M
święty
0.67
Dębina
06:5506:59
Iota 26
Łukasz Stolcman
0.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3409:38
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
0.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3409:38
Nemo 4 25