hydraulik
19.35
Stanwell Park
01:3102:20
Rook 2 S
Baśka
3.35
Śnieżnica
08:4208:51
Ion 6 XXS
Bartosz Pawlak
12.18
Śladów
04:0204:34
Universal 1.1 25.5
Andrzej Binkowski
2.29
Powiat wałbrzyski
14:5315:00
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
10.63
Powiat wałbrzyski
10:3111:41
lotnia sztywna
Krzysztof Matuszyk
2.18
Pickering
08:1109:05
Iota 2 29
Borys Chojnacki
4.50
Morsbach
08:5309:10
Volt 2 Superlight SM
Michal Glinski
2.42
Michałków
07:5908:08
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.14
Michałków
07:5409:12
Sprint 3 M
Maciej Banasik
4.91
Michałków
07:5008:01
Iota 2 29
Marcin Makuch
125.27
Michałków
07:4410:55
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Koziej
8.10
Mała Czantoria
06:3307:34
Aspen 4 28
Mateusz Muras
6.65
Mała Czantoria
06:1207:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Łukasz Janda
7.06
Mała Czantoria
06:1907:20
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
4.78
Mała Czantoria
06:2407:22
Carrera L
Marcin Hańderek
3.90
Mała Czantoria
06:2807:20
Golden 3 28
Rafał Nocoń
4.77
Mała Czantoria
06:2907:03
Mystic 24
Bartek Szatkiewicz
4.34
Mała Czantoria
06:3207:21
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marek Furman
11.81
Mała Czantoria
06:3909:01
Aspen 4 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
10.65
Mała Czantoria
06:4408:44
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Nowak
8.29
Mała Czantoria
06:5308:29
Alpina 4 L
Tooman
5.19
Mała Czantoria
06:5708:10
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Zawadzki
5.28
Mała Czantoria
07:0908:10
Queen 2 ML
Grzegorz Przybylski
25.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0509:01
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon Kuhnert
210.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4312:56
Iota 2 25
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
123.98
Konopki
08:2512:06
Bonanza 2 M
Marek Miłowski
21.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2211:06
Delta 3 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
84.71
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2311:06
Peak 23
Mirek Olkowicz
26.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2509:16
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
80.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2712:13
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Zieliński
7.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2908:42
Hook 3 29
Jacek Miłowski
17.68
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2909:26
Cure ML
Dawid Król
80.21
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0110:16
King M
Piotr Klarzyński
12.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0608:59
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Jasinski
10.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1609:06
Vega 5 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4209:46
Peak 25
Bogdan Leja
27.99
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4309:09
Bonanza 2 L
Maciej Pigulski
12.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5410:30
Sigma 11 22
Ryszard Jakiel
12.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5611:23
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Stolcman
1.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0608:16
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
1.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0608:16
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Stolcman
1.23
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0608:16
Nemo 4 25
Marcin Białobłocki
87.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4411:29
Carrera M
Łukasz Serafin
7.62
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1210:49
Summit XC3 S
Hnido
53.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1710:30
Gaia M
Otek
8.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3009:26
Rush 4 MS
Stork X
78.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3612:04
Sector M
Tomek Krupski
52.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4310:06
Omega XAlps 2 24
zw
5.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0210:01
Arcus 5 24
Piotr Klarzyński
32.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0210:40
Mentor 5 S