zw
5.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0210:01
Arcus 5 24
Wojciech Mytych
4.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2010:21
Hook L
Wojciech Galica
25.95
Borsk
06:5507:45
Summit XC4 M
Waldemar Laskowski
5.13
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1009:25
Rush 5 MS
Waldemar Janiszewski
30.37
Dębina
06:5108:06
Cure L
Tooman
5.19
Mała Czantoria
06:5708:10
Mentor 4 XS
Tomek Krupski
52.37
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4310:06
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomasz Zieliński
7.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2908:42
Hook 3 29
Szymon Kuhnert
210.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4312:56
Iota 2 25
Sylwiusz Pachel
10.65
Mała Czantoria
06:4408:44
Iota 2 25
święty
0.67
Dębina
06:5506:59
Iota 26
święty
3.52
Dębina
06:1406:53
Iota 26
Stork X
78.42
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3612:04
Sector M
Seba
4.78
Mała Czantoria
06:2407:22
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
12.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5611:23
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Nocoń
4.77
Mała Czantoria
06:2907:03
Mystic 24
Rafał Kwaśniewski
38.14
Dębina
06:0609:12
BGD BASE ML
Piotr Zawadzki
5.28
Mała Czantoria
07:0908:10
Queen 2 ML
Piotr Klarzyński
32.75
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0210:40
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
12.76
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0608:59
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Jasinski
10.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1609:06
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
3.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0510:29
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
80.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2712:13
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
18.19
Dębina
12:2214:02
Delta 2 MS
Otek
8.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3009:26
Rush 4 MS
Monika Mysliwiec
5.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0609:20
Rook 3 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
26.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2509:16
Delta 2 ML
Milena Graf
5.39
Dębina
12:3312:54
Cayenne 4 S
Milena Graf
2.74
Dębina
07:2307:32
Cayenne 4 S
Michał Pahl
2.96
Ciecień
05:4005:47
Iota 28
Michał Jantas
4.05
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0512:45
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
1.84
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1109:24
Summit XC3 M
Michal Glinski
2.42
Michałków
07:5908:08
Mateusz Siatka
189.74
Borsk
09:2113:42
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Muras
6.65
Mała Czantoria
06:1207:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5812:07
Buzz M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
36.14
Michałków
07:5409:12
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
12.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4209:46
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
13.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4209:46
Peak 25
Marek Miłowski
21.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2211:06
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
11.81
Mała Czantoria
06:3909:01
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
32.03
Fajsławice
08:2609:36
Rook 2 S
Marcin Wirski
88.97
Borsk
08:2410:45
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Makuch
125.27
Michałków
07:4410:55
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kosior
26.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0911:25
Nyos RS L
Marcin Hańderek
3.90
Mała Czantoria
06:2807:20
Golden 3 28
Marcin Białobłocki
87.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4411:29
Carrera M
Maciej Pigulski
12.59
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5410:30
Sigma 11 22
Maciej Banasik
4.91
Michałków
07:5008:01
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Stolcman
0.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3409:38
Nemo 4 25