Sylwiusz Pachel
10.65
Mała Czantoria
06:4408:44
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
125.27
Michałków
07:4410:55
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
210.02
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4312:56
Iota 2 25
Baśka
3.35
Śnieżnica
08:4208:51
Ion 6 XXS
Wojciech Mytych
4.22
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2010:21
Hook L
Tomasz Zieliński
7.50
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2908:42
Hook 3 29
Leszek Grzenkowicz
13.14
Dębina
07:1808:46
Hook 3 27
Leszek Grzenkowicz
20.22
Dębina
12:1913:56
Hook 3 27
Marcin Hańderek
3.90
Mała Czantoria
06:2807:20
Golden 3 28
Arkadiusz Graf
13.71
Dębina
12:0914:20
Golden 3 28
Hnido
53.01
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1710:30
Gaia M
Grzegorz Przybylski
25.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:0509:01
Epsilon 9 26
Kaśka G.
2.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4108:05
Epic S
Marek Miłowski
21.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2211:06
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
12.01
Borsk
10:4111:11
Delta 3 ML
Paweł Koenigsberg
18.19
Dębina
12:2214:02
Delta 2 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
26.65
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2509:16
Delta 2 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
12.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:5611:23
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
80.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2712:13
Delta 2 ML
Artur Pawlak
22.82
Dębina
08:3710:39
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
13.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:0511:15
Cure ML
Jacek Miłowski
17.68
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2909:26
Cure ML
Waldemar Janiszewski
30.37
Dębina
06:5108:06
Cure L
Bogdan Kozłowski
9.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4108:55
Cure L
Grzegorz Hali
8.46
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1711:04
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
7.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3508:43
CHILI 4 S
Milena Graf
5.39
Dębina
12:3312:54
Cayenne 4 S
Milena Graf
2.74
Dębina
07:2307:32
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Białobłocki
87.95
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:4411:29
Carrera M
Seba
4.78
Mała Czantoria
06:2407:22
Carrera L
Mateusz Maśluszczak
3.79
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:5812:07
Buzz M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
123.98
Konopki
08:2512:06
Bonanza 2 M
Bogdan Leja
27.99
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4309:09
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
7.06
Mała Czantoria
06:1907:20
Bonanza 2 L
Rafał Kwaśniewski
38.14
Dębina
06:0609:12
BGD BASE ML
Andrzej Paradowski
18.18
Fajsławice
08:0208:45
Beat XL
Andrzej Koziej
8.10
Mała Czantoria
06:3307:34
Aspen 4 28
Marek Furman
11.81
Mała Czantoria
06:3909:01
Aspen 4 26
zw
5.18
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0210:01
Arcus 5 24
Grzegorz Nowak
8.29
Mała Czantoria
06:5308:29
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Siatka
189.74
Borsk
09:2113:42
Alpina 4 L