Dariusz Chrobak
150.66
Skrzętla
05:5214:15
XCRacer M
Marcin Kalamat
122.89
Skrzętla
07:3812:24
Sigma 10 25
Zbigniew Kawa
122.30
Cergowa
07:0412:53
Mantra M7 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
104.42
Cergowa
06:4612:30
Mantra 6 ML
Ralf
103.72
Skrzętla
07:4712:02
Mantra M7 XL
Łukasz Piasecki
102.27
Cergowa
06:4712:42
ZENO MS
Piotr Staszak
101.27
Skrzętla
07:5811:52
Delta 3 ML
Błażej
100.48
Skrzętla
07:1611:14
ZENO MS
kemoT
96.03
Cergowa
06:4913:30
Sigma 10 25
Jan Rentowski
83.62
Skrzętla
07:1112:34
Trango X-Race L
Mateusz Siatka
83.34
Skrzętla
09:0613:01
Alpina 4 L
Jan Struś
81.50
Skrzętla
07:1212:11
Trango X-Race M
Walter Wojciechowski
80.86
Skrzętla
08:0611:16
Cure M
TOMEK STOCH
80.86
Skrzętla
08:0611:16
Iota 26
Przemysław Czerwiński
77.70
Skrzętla
07:3012:03
Mentor 6 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
77.04
Skrzętla
07:1512:00
Enzo 3 S
Dawid Krajewski
68.56
Skrzętla
07:1311:30
Summit XC4 S/M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
68.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4611:31
Sigma 9 29
Paweł Szczepanek
62.33
Skrzętla
07:4211:11
Leopard S
GRZERO
61.70
Skrzętla
07:1310:45
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Prokop
60.82
Fajsławice
07:1010:10
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Galica
46.13
Skrzętla
07:1209:27
Summit XC4 M
Padawan
41.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3611:18
Alpha 6 26
Tomasz Sermak
40.80
Szczebel
07:1709:32
Enzo 2 S
Wojciech Kocot
40.12
Skrzętla
07:5609:43
Maestro M
Andrzej Zieliński
39.18
Skrzętla
07:5910:34
Sycross One XL
Szymon Struś
38.42
Skrzętla
07:4209:17
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Mazur
37.04
Skrzętla
09:3011:29
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Jola Bryzek
35.77
Skrzętla
07:5610:04
Rush 5 S
Baśka
34.72
Skrzętla
07:5009:40
Ion 6 XXS
Orłowski Adrian
34.36
Laworta
09:5511:54
Sigma 10 27
Jakub Zborowski
31.70
Szczebel
08:0310:20
Iota 26
Marek Furman
30.73
Skrzętla
07:4709:08
Aspen 4 26
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
30.63
Piła
09:2411:26
Rush 5 ML
Waldemar Laskowski
29.41
Skrzętla
07:3411:55
Rush 5 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.24
Srebrna Góra
12:0113:24
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Kłos
27.83
Skrzętla
08:2810:05
Mentor 4 M
Dawid Olszowy
27.69
Skrzyczne
08:3609:43
Alpina 3 MS
Andrzej Trebenda
27.43
Bieniatka
07:3709:28
TRITON 2 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
26.34
Bieniatka
08:0309:49
Xchord ML
Adam Grzech
25.11
Michałków
09:3110:50
Freedom L
Adam Grzech
25.11
Michałków
09:3110:50
Freedom L
Jacek Miłowski
21.57
Srebrna Góra
11:2812:58
Cure ML
Piotr Syc
19.94
Skrzyczne
08:1109:52
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
19.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4109:45
Epsilon 9 28
Marek Furman
19.46
Miejska Górka
08:2609:08
Aspen 4 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
19.19
Srebrna Góra
11:5212:46
Artik 4 29
dawid kopiczko
18.27
Skrzyczne
08:5410:00
Delta 2 L
Michał Romanow
17.55
Jasło
13:1914:01
Piotr Jasinski
16.88
Srebrna Góra
12:0813:03
Vega 5 L