Michał Romanow
17.55
Jasło
13:1914:01
Łukasz Piasecki
102.27
Cergowa
06:4712:42
ZENO MS
Błażej
100.48
Skrzętla
07:1611:14
ZENO MS
zbrozlo
11.31
Cergowa
09:1410:36
Xi 27
Dariusz Chrobak
150.66
Skrzętla
05:5214:15
XCRacer M
Bogusław Zdrowak
26.34
Bieniatka
08:0309:49
Xchord ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
1.89
Bieniatka
11:3611:38
Xchord ML
Piotr Jasinski
7.00
Chełmiec
07:4608:24
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
16.88
Srebrna Góra
12:0813:03
Vega 5 L
Piotr Nowakowski
9.88
Skrzyczne
09:5010:42
U Cross L
Andrzej Trebenda
27.43
Bieniatka
07:3709:28
TRITON 2 S
Jan Struś
81.50
Skrzętla
07:1212:11
Trango X-Race M
Jan Rentowski
83.62
Skrzętla
07:1112:34
Trango X-Race L
Andrzej Zieliński
39.18
Skrzętla
07:5910:34
Sycross One XL
Jerzy Gajda
13.75
Wapno
11:1312:14
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
15.86
Cergowa
07:3908:38
Summit XC4 S/M
Dawid Krajewski
68.56
Skrzętla
07:1311:30
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
46.13
Skrzętla
07:1209:27
Summit XC4 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
68.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4611:31
Sigma 9 29
Orłowski Adrian
34.36
Laworta
09:5511:54
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Prokop
60.82
Fajsławice
07:1010:10
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Kalamat
122.89
Skrzętla
07:3812:24
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
96.03
Cergowa
06:4913:30
Sigma 10 25
Jola Bryzek
35.77
Skrzętla
07:5610:04
Rush 5 S
Waldemar Laskowski
29.41
Skrzętla
07:3411:55
Rush 5 MS
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
30.63
Piła
09:2411:26
Rush 5 ML
Michał
15.08
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Rook L
Sławomir Pyżalski
13.83
Cergowa
09:3310:56
Rise 3 M
Bartosz Migalski
1.77
Srebrna Góra
08:1908:31
Prion 4 M
Adam Mucha
6.42
Szczebel
08:4209:23
Pasat 5 28
RomekS
1.21
Srebrna Góra
12:2612:30
Optic 28
RomekS
3.31
Srebrna Góra
12:0312:30
Optic 28
Jeż Leszek
6.97
Michałków
09:4310:20
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.00
Michałków
09:0609:11
Optic 26
Bartek Szatkiewicz
7.87
Skrzyczne
08:3509:09
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marcin Stępień
1.94
Srebrna Góra
08:1408:30
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marcin Stępień
3.27
Srebrna Góra
10:2510:43
Nova Ion 3 XS
Łukasz Stolcman
1.36
Borowa
12:2812:34
Nemo 4 25
Przemysław Czerwiński
77.70
Skrzętla
07:3012:03
Mentor 6 L
Szymon Struś
38.42
Skrzętla
07:4209:17
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
27.83
Skrzętla
08:2810:05
Mentor 4 M
Akita Akita
5.65
Skrzyczne
08:5409:15
Mentor 4 M
Ralf
103.72
Skrzętla
07:4712:02
Mantra M7 XL
Zbigniew Kawa
122.30
Cergowa
07:0412:53
Mantra M7 L
Tomek Mysliwiec
104.42
Cergowa
06:4612:30
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Kocot
40.12
Skrzętla
07:5609:43
Maestro M
Andrzej Binkowski
2.84
Mieroszów
14:0214:12
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.35
Mieroszów
13:1313:19
lotnia sztywna
Marcin Hańderek
8.02
Skrzyczne
08:2509:01
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Duszyński
10.51
Bieniatka
11:3312:28
LM6 MS