Jerzy Gajda
13.75
Wapno
11:1312:14
Summit XC4 S/M
p
12.02
Szczebel
07:3808:27
CHILI 4 M
Tomasz Sermak
40.80
Szczebel
07:1709:32
Enzo 2 S
Robert Roko
4.53
Szczebel
08:1208:25
Atlas 2 L
Wojciech Dziedzic
6.11
Szczebel
11:3211:53
Alpha 6 28
Mariusz Maj
7.52
Szczebel
08:5509:40
Artik 3 25
Adam Mucha
6.42
Szczebel
08:4209:23
Pasat 5 28
pawello148
6.13
Szczebel
07:5208:26
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
31.70
Szczebel
08:0310:20
Iota 26
RomekS
3.31
Srebrna Góra
12:0312:30
Optic 28
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.24
Srebrna Góra
12:0113:24
Delta 2 ML
Janusz Wojtyniak
19.19
Srebrna Góra
11:5212:46
Artik 4 29
Jacek Miłowski
21.57
Srebrna Góra
11:2812:58
Cure ML
RomekS
1.21
Srebrna Góra
12:2612:30
Optic 28
Piotr Jasinski
16.88
Srebrna Góra
12:0813:03
Vega 5 L
Marcin Stępień
1.94
Srebrna Góra
08:1408:30
Nova Ion 3 XS
Ryszard Jakiel
11.74
Srebrna Góra
11:5012:38
Delta 2 ML
Bartosz Migalski
1.77
Srebrna Góra
08:1908:31
Prion 4 M
Marcin Stępień
3.27
Srebrna Góra
10:2510:43
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marcin Hańderek
8.02
Skrzyczne
08:2509:01
lotnia miękka masztowa
dawid kopiczko
18.27
Skrzyczne
08:5410:00
Delta 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
10.76
Skrzyczne
08:1609:46
Atlas 2 L
Akita Akita
5.65
Skrzyczne
08:5409:15
Mentor 4 M
Bartek Szatkiewicz
7.87
Skrzyczne
08:3509:09
Nova Ion 3 XS
Dawid Olszowy
27.69
Skrzyczne
08:3609:43
Alpina 3 MS
Piotr Nowakowski
9.88
Skrzyczne
09:5010:42
U Cross L
Michał
15.08
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Rook L
Piotr Syc
19.94
Skrzyczne
08:1109:52
Epsilon 8 27
Paweł Szczepanek
62.33
Skrzętla
07:4211:11
Leopard S
Jan Rentowski
83.62
Skrzętla
07:1112:34
Trango X-Race L
Jan Struś
81.50
Skrzętla
07:1212:11
Trango X-Race M
Wojciech Galica
46.13
Skrzętla
07:1209:27
Summit XC4 M
Dawid Krajewski
68.56
Skrzętla
07:1311:30
Summit XC4 S/M
GRZERO
61.70
Skrzętla
07:1310:45
Bonanza 2 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
77.04
Skrzętla
07:1512:00
Enzo 3 S
Błażej
100.48
Skrzętla
07:1611:14
ZENO MS
Przemysław Czerwiński
77.70
Skrzętla
07:3012:03
Mentor 6 L
Waldemar Laskowski
29.41
Skrzętla
07:3411:55
Rush 5 MS
Marcin Kalamat
122.89
Skrzętla
07:3812:24
Sigma 10 25
Szymon Struś
38.42
Skrzętla
07:4209:17
Mentor 4 S
Dariusz Chrobak
150.66
Skrzętla
05:5214:15
XCRacer M
TOMEK STOCH
3.62
Skrzętla
07:4207:49
Iota 26
Ralf
103.72
Skrzętla
07:4712:02
Mantra M7 XL
Marek Furman
30.73
Skrzętla
07:4709:08
Aspen 4 26
Baśka
34.72
Skrzętla
07:5009:40
Ion 6 XXS
Jola Bryzek
35.77
Skrzętla
07:5610:04
Rush 5 S
Wojciech Kocot
40.12
Skrzętla
07:5609:43
Maestro M
Piotr Staszak
101.27
Skrzętla
07:5811:52
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
39.18
Skrzętla
07:5910:34
Sycross One XL
Walter Wojciechowski
80.86
Skrzętla
08:0611:16
Cure M