zbrozlo
11.31
Cergowa
09:1410:36
Xi 27
Zbigniew Kawa
122.30
Cergowa
07:0412:53
Mantra M7 L
Wojciech Kocot
40.12
Skrzętla
07:5609:43
Maestro M
Wojciech Galica
46.13
Skrzętla
07:1209:27
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
6.11
Szczebel
11:3211:53
Alpha 6 28
Walter Wojciechowski
80.86
Skrzętla
08:0611:16
Cure M
Waldemar Laskowski
29.41
Skrzętla
07:3411:55
Rush 5 MS
TOMEK STOCH
3.62
Skrzętla
07:4207:49
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
80.86
Skrzętla
08:0611:16
Iota 26
Tomek Mysliwiec
104.42
Cergowa
06:4612:30
Mantra 6 ML
Tomasz Sermak
40.80
Szczebel
07:1709:32
Enzo 2 S
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
19.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4109:45
Epsilon 9 28
Szymon Struś
38.42
Skrzętla
07:4209:17
Mentor 4 S
Sławomir Pyżalski
13.83
Cergowa
09:3310:56
Rise 3 M
Seba
5.65
Bieniatka
10:4611:21
Carrera L
Ryszard Jakiel
11.74
Srebrna Góra
11:5012:38
Delta 2 ML
RomekS
1.21
Srebrna Góra
12:2612:30
Optic 28
RomekS
3.31
Srebrna Góra
12:0312:30
Optic 28
Robert Roko
4.53
Szczebel
08:1208:25
Atlas 2 L
Ralf
103.72
Skrzętla
07:4712:02
Mantra M7 XL
Przemysław Czerwiński
77.70
Skrzętla
07:3012:03
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Syc
19.94
Skrzyczne
08:1109:52
Epsilon 8 27
Piotr Staszak
101.27
Skrzętla
07:5811:52
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Nowakowski
9.88
Skrzyczne
09:5010:42
U Cross L
Piotr Jasinski
16.88
Srebrna Góra
12:0813:03
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
7.00
Chełmiec
07:4608:24
Vega 5 L
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.24
Srebrna Góra
12:0113:24
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
62.33
Skrzętla
07:4211:11
Leopard S
pawello148
6.13
Szczebel
07:5208:26
Iota 26
Padawan
41.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3611:18
Alpha 6 26
p
12.02
Szczebel
07:3808:27
CHILI 4 M
Orłowski Adrian
34.36
Laworta
09:5511:54
Sigma 10 27
Michał Romanow
17.55
Jasło
13:1914:01
Michał
15.08
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Rook L
Mateusz Siatka
83.34
Skrzętla
09:0613:01
Alpina 4 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
77.04
Skrzętla
07:1512:00
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Maj
7.52
Szczebel
08:5509:40
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kłos
27.83
Skrzętla
08:2810:05
Mentor 4 M
Marek Furman
19.46
Miejska Górka
08:2609:08
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
30.73
Skrzętla
07:4709:08
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Stępień
1.94
Srebrna Góra
08:1408:30
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marcin Stępień
3.27
Srebrna Góra
10:2510:43
Nova Ion 3 XS
Marcinos
3.78
Ohrid
14:3014:51
Hook 4 25
Marcin Kalamat
122.89
Skrzętla
07:3812:24
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Hańderek
8.02
Skrzyczne
08:2509:01
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Duszyński
10.51
Bieniatka
11:3312:28
LM6 MS
Marcin Chudziak
10.76
Skrzyczne
08:1609:46
Atlas 2 L
Łukasz Stolcman
1.36
Borowa
12:2812:34
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Prokop
60.82
Fajsławice
07:1010:10
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Piasecki
102.27
Cergowa
06:4712:42
ZENO MS