TOMEK STOCH
80.86
Skrzętla
08:0611:16
Iota 26
Jakub Gagatek
5.15
Skrzętla
08:1508:58
Anakis 3 L
Mariusz Kłos
27.83
Skrzętla
08:2810:05
Mentor 4 M
Mateusz Siatka
83.34
Skrzętla
09:0613:01
Alpina 4 L
Jacek Szost
9.74
Skrzętla
09:1710:19
Funky S
Krzysztof Mazur
37.04
Skrzętla
09:3011:29
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Górol
10.61
Piła
10:5112:25
Buteo M
Arkadiusz Gorzynski
30.63
Piła
09:2411:26
Rush 5 ML
Marcinos
3.78
Ohrid
14:3014:51
Hook 4 25
Andrzej Binkowski
2.84
Mieroszów
14:0214:12
lotnia sztywna
Andrzej Binkowski
2.35
Mieroszów
13:1313:19
lotnia sztywna
Marek Furman
19.46
Miejska Górka
08:2609:08
Aspen 4 26
Adam Grzech
25.11
Michałków
09:3110:50
Freedom L
Jacek Antecki
2.14
Michałków
10:1610:20
Golden 4 26
Jeż Leszek
6.97
Michałków
09:4310:20
Optic 26
Anna Mołdach
2.50
Michałków
07:4807:59
Ion 5 XXS
Jacek Antecki
3.78
Michałków
09:4710:01
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.07
Michałków
08:1208:16
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.10
Michałków
08:3908:45
Golden 4 26
Jeż Leszek
2.00
Michałków
09:0609:11
Optic 26
Jacek Antecki
2.62
Michałków
09:2309:31
Golden 4 26
Adam Grzech
25.11
Michałków
09:3110:50
Freedom L
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
19.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4109:45
Epsilon 9 28
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
68.11
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4611:31
Sigma 9 29
Padawan
41.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3611:18
Alpha 6 26
Orłowski Adrian
34.36
Laworta
09:5511:54
Sigma 10 27
Michał Romanow
17.55
Jasło
13:1914:01
Łukasz Prokop
60.82
Fajsławice
07:1010:10
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Jasinski
7.00
Chełmiec
07:4608:24
Vega 5 L
Sławomir Pyżalski
13.83
Cergowa
09:3310:56
Rise 3 M
zbrozlo
11.31
Cergowa
09:1410:36
Xi 27
Jerzy Gajda
15.86
Cergowa
07:3908:38
Summit XC4 S/M
Bogusław Kruczek
6.41
Cergowa
07:1708:01
Elan 2 26
Zbigniew Kawa
122.30
Cergowa
07:0412:53
Mantra M7 L
kemoT
96.03
Cergowa
06:4913:30
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Piasecki
102.27
Cergowa
06:4712:42
ZENO MS
Tomek Mysliwiec
104.42
Cergowa
06:4612:30
Mantra 6 ML
Łukasz Stolcman
1.36
Borowa
12:2812:34
Nemo 4 25
Łukasz Janda
2.26
Bieniatka
10:2810:36
Bonanza 2 L
Bogusław Zdrowak
26.34
Bieniatka
08:0309:49
Xchord ML
Marcin Duszyński
10.51
Bieniatka
11:3312:28
LM6 MS
Bogusław Zdrowak
1.89
Bieniatka
11:3611:38
Xchord ML
Andrzej Trebenda
27.43
Bieniatka
07:3709:28
TRITON 2 S
Łukasz Janda
2.17
Bieniatka
08:2808:41
Bonanza 2 L
Seba
5.65
Bieniatka
10:4611:21
Carrera L