Jerzy Gajda
15.86
Cergowa
07:3908:38
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał
15.08
Skrzyczne
08:1709:22
Rook L
Sławomir Pyżalski
13.83
Cergowa
09:3310:56
Rise 3 M
Jerzy Gajda
13.75
Wapno
11:1312:14
Summit XC4 S/M
p
12.02
Szczebel
07:3808:27
CHILI 4 M
Ryszard Jakiel
11.74
Srebrna Góra
11:5012:38
Delta 2 ML
zbrozlo
11.31
Cergowa
09:1410:36
Xi 27
Marcin Chudziak
10.76
Skrzyczne
08:1609:46
Atlas 2 L
Górol
10.61
Piła
10:5112:25
Buteo M
Marcin Duszyński
10.51
Bieniatka
11:3312:28
LM6 MS
Piotr Nowakowski
9.88
Skrzyczne
09:5010:42
U Cross L
Jacek Szost
9.74
Skrzętla
09:1710:19
Funky S
Marcin Hańderek
8.02
Skrzyczne
08:2509:01
lotnia miękka masztowa
Bartek Szatkiewicz
7.87
Skrzyczne
08:3509:09
Nova Ion 3 XS
Mariusz Maj
7.52
Szczebel
08:5509:40
Artik 3 25
Piotr Jasinski
7.00
Chełmiec
07:4608:24
Vega 5 L
Jeż Leszek
6.97
Michałków
09:4310:20
Optic 26
Adam Mucha
6.42
Szczebel
08:4209:23
Pasat 5 28
Bogusław Kruczek
6.41
Cergowa
07:1708:01
Elan 2 26
pawello148
6.13
Szczebel
07:5208:26
Iota 26
Wojciech Dziedzic
6.11
Szczebel
11:3211:53
Alpha 6 28
Akita Akita
5.65
Skrzyczne
08:5409:15
Mentor 4 M
Seba
5.65
Bieniatka
10:4611:21
Carrera L
Jakub Gagatek
5.15
Skrzętla
08:1508:58
Anakis 3 L
Robert Roko
4.53
Szczebel
08:1208:25
Atlas 2 L
Jacek Antecki
3.78
Michałków
09:4710:01
Golden 4 26
Marcinos
3.78
Ohrid
14:3014:51
Hook 4 25
TOMEK STOCH
3.62
Skrzętla
07:4207:49
Iota 26
RomekS
3.31
Srebrna Góra
12:0312:30
Optic 28
Marcin Stępień
3.27
Srebrna Góra
10:2510:43
Nova Ion 3 XS
Andrzej Binkowski
2.84
Mieroszów
14:0214:12
lotnia sztywna
Jacek Antecki
2.62
Michałków
09:2309:31
Golden 4 26
Anna Mołdach
2.50
Michałków
07:4807:59
Ion 5 XXS
Andrzej Binkowski
2.35
Mieroszów
13:1313:19
lotnia sztywna
Łukasz Janda
2.26
Bieniatka
10:2810:36
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
2.17
Bieniatka
08:2808:41
Bonanza 2 L
Jacek Antecki
2.14
Michałków
10:1610:20
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.10
Michałków
08:3908:45
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.07
Michałków
08:1208:16
Golden 4 26
Jeż Leszek
2.00
Michałków
09:0609:11
Optic 26
Marcin Stępień
1.94
Srebrna Góra
08:1408:30
Nova Ion 3 XS
Bogusław Zdrowak
1.89
Bieniatka
11:3611:38
Xchord ML
Bartosz Migalski
1.77
Srebrna Góra
08:1908:31
Prion 4 M
Łukasz Stolcman
1.36
Borowa
12:2812:34
Nemo 4 25
RomekS
1.21
Srebrna Góra
12:2612:30
Optic 28