Paweł Szczepanek
62.33
Skrzętla
07:4211:11
Leopard S
Jakub Zborowski
31.70
Szczebel
08:0310:20
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
80.86
Skrzętla
08:0611:16
Iota 26
pawello148
6.13
Szczebel
07:5208:26
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
3.62
Skrzętla
07:4207:49
Iota 26
Baśka
34.72
Skrzętla
07:5009:40
Ion 6 XXS
Anna Mołdach
2.50
Michałków
07:4807:59
Ion 5 XXS
Krzysztof Mazur
37.04
Skrzętla
09:3011:29
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcinos
3.78
Ohrid
14:3014:51
Hook 4 25
Jacek Antecki
3.78
Michałków
09:4710:01
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.07
Michałków
08:1208:16
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.14
Michałków
10:1610:20
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.62
Michałków
09:2309:31
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
2.10
Michałków
08:3908:45
Golden 4 26
Jacek Szost
9.74
Skrzętla
09:1710:19
Funky S
Adam Grzech
25.11
Michałków
09:3110:50
Freedom L
Adam Grzech
25.11
Michałków
09:3110:50
Freedom L
Tomasz Mikolajczyk
19.90
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4109:45
Epsilon 9 28
Piotr Syc
19.94
Skrzyczne
08:1109:52
Epsilon 8 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
77.04
Skrzętla
07:1512:00
Enzo 3 S
Tomasz Sermak
40.80
Szczebel
07:1709:32
Enzo 2 S
Bogusław Kruczek
6.41
Cergowa
07:1708:01
Elan 2 26
Piotr Staszak
101.27
Skrzętla
07:5811:52
Delta 3 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
11.74
Srebrna Góra
11:5012:38
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
28.24
Srebrna Góra
12:0113:24
Delta 2 ML
dawid kopiczko
18.27
Skrzyczne
08:5410:00
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
21.57
Srebrna Góra
11:2812:58
Cure ML
Walter Wojciechowski
80.86
Skrzętla
08:0611:16
Cure M
p
12.02
Szczebel
07:3808:27
CHILI 4 M
Seba
5.65
Bieniatka
10:4611:21
Carrera L
Górol
10.61
Piła
10:5112:25
Buteo M
GRZERO
61.70
Skrzętla
07:1310:45
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Janda
2.17
Bieniatka
08:2808:41
Bonanza 2 L
Łukasz Janda
2.26
Bieniatka
10:2810:36
Bonanza 2 L
Robert Roko
4.53
Szczebel
08:1208:25
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
10.76
Skrzyczne
08:1609:46
Atlas 2 L
Marek Furman
19.46
Miejska Górka
08:2609:08
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
30.73
Skrzętla
07:4709:08
Aspen 4 26
Janusz Wojtyniak
19.19
Srebrna Góra
11:5212:46
Artik 4 29
Mariusz Maj
7.52
Szczebel
08:5509:40
Artik 3 25
Jakub Gagatek
5.15
Skrzętla
08:1508:58
Anakis 3 L
Mateusz Siatka
83.34
Skrzętla
09:0613:01
Alpina 4 L
Dawid Olszowy
27.69
Skrzyczne
08:3609:43
Alpina 3 MS
Wojciech Dziedzic
6.11
Szczebel
11:3211:53
Alpha 6 28
Padawan
41.72
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:3611:18
Alpha 6 26