Wojciech Maksimik
20.72
Kobala
12:2913:34
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Maksimik
5.36
Kobala
09:3109:42
Hook 4 25
Wojciech Kocot
74.24
Municipiul Săcele
07:5912:07
Maestro M
Wojciech Galica
3.67
Ćwilin
07:5208:12
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
3.23
Ćwilin
11:5612:13
Alpha 6 28
TOMEK STOCH
5.32
Ćwilin
07:3208:22
Iota 26
Sławomir Pyżalski
7.63
Roztoki
07:2108:08
Rise M
Seba
36.65
Niška Banja
09:1312:01
Carrera L
Piotr Klarzyński
51.35
Kobala
09:2614:01
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Karolak
25.07
Municipiul Săcele
07:3209:19
Allegro M
Piotr Gliniak
19.26
Ćwilin
09:1310:41
Arak M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
9.23
Municipiul Săcele
09:3210:38
Rook 2 L
p
25.79
Ćwilin
11:2612:52
CHILI 4 M
p
4.61
Ćwilin
08:3308:48
CHILI 4 M
Orłowski Adrian
13.42
Roztoki
08:2009:02
Sigma 10 27
Monika Mysliwiec
54.40
Roztoki
08:4311:19
Rook 3 MS
Michał Rdk
5.89
Ćwilin
08:1208:49
CHILI 4 M
Michal Glinski
11.18
Tenerife - Ifonche
14:0614:42
Michal Glinski
9.88
Tenerife - Taucho
11:0711:41
Michał Dudziński
70.55
Municipiul Săcele
07:5811:56
Bonanza 2 S
Mazi
0.47
Bezmiechowa
06:0006:02
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
0.22
Bezmiechowa
06:1406:16
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
0.57
Bezmiechowa
06:2706:29
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
1.09
Bezmiechowa
08:5208:56
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
1.70
Bezmiechowa
09:5009:55
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
0.05
Bezmiechowa
09:5609:58
Mentor 4 S
Mazi
1.43
Bezmiechowa
10:0010:05
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
4.18
Ćwilin
07:4308:06
Mentor 4 M
Marek Furman
10.68
Niška Banja
09:2112:33
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
2.54
Municipiul Săcele
09:3009:37
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
6.80
Municipiul Săcele
07:4608:24
Rook 2 S
Marcin Wrona
27.12
Niška Banja
09:1113:24
TRITON 2 S
Marcin Makuch
64.02
Ćwilin
07:5812:42
Iota 2 25
Marcin Hańderek
2.35
Żar
11:0611:17
lotnia miękka masztowa
Małgorzata Błędowska
4.73
Ćwilin
08:0808:43
Rush 5 XS
Maciej Ziętara
54.73
Ćwilin
07:5111:58
Iota 2 25
Maciej Banasik
4.81
Ćwilin
08:2908:51
Iota 2 29
Laguna
5.73
Ćwilin
08:1008:57
Iota 2 25
Joanna Olejnik
42.01
Kobala
09:3913:42
Hook 5 22
JG.
3.06
Ćwilin
08:2808:39
Kibo 2 M
Jerzy Gajda
58.19
Roztoki
08:2111:00
Summit XC4 S/M
Janusz Wojtyniak
46.21
Kobala
09:2512:48
Artik 4 29
Jakub Zborowski
10.26
Ćwilin
08:1008:53
Iota 26
Grzegorz Nowak
21.68
Niška Banja
11:1513:22
Alpina 4 L
Grzegorz Nowak
0.09
Niška Banja
11:1111:14
Alpina 4 L
Grzegorz Nowak
7.03
Niška Banja
09:1510:11
Alpina 4 L
Grzegorz Nowak
7.00
Niška Banja
09:1510:11
Alpina 4 L
Andrzej Zając
31.14
Križe
11:1013:39
Cayenne S
Andrzej Poręba
6.46
Križe
09:0010:40
Tequila 5 M
Andrzej Poręba
3.45
Križe
12:5813:11
Tequila 5 M
Andrzej Poręba
2.42
Križe
06:2306:29
Tequila 5 M