Sylwiusz Pachel
80.93
Borowa
07:5811:31
LM6 MS
Dariusz Mordarski
64.58
Borowa
07:0810:05
Omega XAlps 24
Jacek Miłowski
64.56
Mieroszów
07:2310:06
Cure ML
Marcin Białobłocki
61.35
Mieroszów
06:3709:18
Carrera M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
58.53
Mieroszów
07:2209:53
Delta 2 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
56.89
Mieroszów
08:4711:07
Peak 23
Marcin Wrona
53.12
Żar
07:1910:12
GTO 2 S
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
49.93
Borowa
07:1609:50
Sigma 10 27
Bogdan Leja
48.47
Mieroszów
07:4809:55
Bonanza 2 L
Marcin Szczęsny
46.42
Starogród
06:4108:28
Buzz Z5 L
Mateusz Bątorek
45.85
Michałków
10:1412:13
Rise 3 M
Paweł Kumorek
44.26
Żar
08:3111:48
Enzo 2 S
Bartosz Pawlak
34.59
Dylew
14:3415:43
Universal 1.1 25.5
dawid kopiczko
33.76
Borowa
08:2009:50
Delta 2 L
Radosław Świerczyński
33.20
Michałków
09:0611:02
Knight ML
Jarosław Sałek
31.71
Michałków
11:1813:19
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.94
Michałków
09:5811:09
Sprint 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
30.93
Mieroszów
07:4909:02
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
26.70
Żar
08:4210:38
Enzo 3 L
Seba
25.27
Piła
09:4810:28
Chili 3 M
Paweł Koenigsberg
22.76
Mieroszów
06:5008:30
Delta 2 MS
Michal Radzicki
20.02
Żar
10:5312:29
Bonanza 2 XS
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
19.90
Mieroszów
07:4709:15
Sigma 10 25
Krzycha
18.34
Starogród
06:3807:26
Artik 5 28
Krzysiek Telus
16.92
Borowa
09:2710:26
Sigma 10 25
Igor Byrski
16.60
Żar
11:0612:11
Mentor 3 S
Piotr Klarzyński
16.09
Mieroszów
07:3708:57
Mentor 5 S
Marek Miłowski
14.00
Mieroszów
06:5808:25
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
12.81
Czermna
08:1908:54
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
12.44
Starogród
06:4107:22
Buzz Z5 L
Mateusz Szewc
12.16
Mieroszów
07:4709:00
Mantra 6 MS
Lukáš Hadaš
10.80
Czermna
07:5709:17
Venus SC M
Jerzy Gajda
10.29
Mszana S
10:4012:55
Summit XC4 S/M
Grzegorz Przybylski
10.06
Borowa
07:1907:56
Epsilon 9 26
Bogusław Kruczek
9.97
Mszana S
10:4313:15
Elan 2 26
Piotr Karolak
9.53
Municipiul Săcele
10:1611:51
Allegro M
Robert Piotrowski
9.48
Piła
09:2910:13
Riot ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.33
Żar
07:1708:12
Meru M
Jakub Rybka
8.90
Starogród
06:5307:55
Rush 4 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.73
Mieroszów
09:4810:30
Mentor 4 S
Witold Raś
8.36
Mszana S
10:3812:59
Trango X-Race M
PT
8.25
Borowa
09:0109:42
Ion 5 XS
Krzysiek Róg
7.95
Mszana S
11:2212:31
Sigma 10 25
Bogdan Kozłowski
7.51
Mieroszów
07:4808:44
Cure L
Rafał Nocoń
6.64
Javorovy
10:4411:07
Mystic 24
Artur Pawlak
6.02
Piła
08:4609:13
Rush 5 L
Łukasz Brach
5.52
Nižný Tvarožec
09:3711:06
CHILI 4 M
Robert Piotrowski
5.50
Piła
10:5811:09
Riot ML
Heniek Marian
5.36
Żar
10:2610:46
Summit XC3 L
Adriana Wandzel
5.23
Żar
10:5611:19
BGD BASE M
Artur Pawlak
4.90
Piła
10:1310:24
Rush 5 L
Robert Piotrowski
4.71
Piła
08:5809:08
Riot ML
Iwo Banaś
4.63
Piła
10:4611:09
Morpheus 21
Anna Mołdach
4.26
Borowa
08:3308:54
Ion 5 XXS
Szrama
4.22
Starogród
05:0106:13
Astral 7 28
Górol
4.10
Piła
07:4107:56
Buteo M
Wojciech Kocot
4.02
Municipiul Săcele
10:1910:33
Maestro M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
3.83
Żar
11:5812:25
Sector S
Artur Pawlak
3.61
Piła
09:3409:52
Rush 5 L
Jeż Leszek
3.55
Michałków
08:4509:01
Optic 26
Michał Jantas
3.44
Nižný Tvarožec
09:5510:50
Summit XC3 M
Dawid Olszowy
3.00
Borowa
08:2308:34
Alpina 3 MS
Kaśka G.
2.96
Mieroszów
07:2507:40
Epic S
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
2.91
Starogród
08:0208:21
Iota 2 25
Robert Szecel
2.88
Borowa
08:4909:06
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Hańderek
2.85
Żar
12:1512:20
lotnia miękka masztowa
Bartlomiej Rudziński
2.79
Piła
06:5307:03
Golden 3 26
Marcin Hańderek
2.76
Żar
07:1907:27
lotnia miękka masztowa
AnT
2.69
Borowa
06:5607:07
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Maksimik
2.63
Mieroszów
08:3808:52
Hook 4 25
Maciej Banasik
2.55
Michałków
07:4807:54
Iota 2 29
Tomasz Habdas
2.50
Żar
11:0511:26
Geronimo 2 M
Jacek Wojtaś
2.42
Żar
10:2810:34
Vega 2 S
Jeż Leszek
2.35
Michałków
07:2507:30
Optic 26
Maciej Banasik
2.33
Michałków
10:0210:06
Iota 2 29
AnT
2.28
Michałków
09:5209:57
Mentor 4 S
Jeż Leszek
2.24
Michałków
10:2510:29
Optic 26
Igor Byrski
2.17
Żar
10:4611:02
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Banasik
2.10
Michałków
11:1611:21
Iota 2 29
Zbyszek Wrona
1.96
Ciecień
07:4207:48
Tequila 5 L
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.91
Mieroszów
07:4807:57
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.75
Mieroszów
08:4108:53
Peak 25
Adam Sienkiewicz
1.63
Borowa
08:4608:50
Epic ML
Jakub Nowak
1.53
Żar
09:1309:21
Prion 27
Jakub Nowak
1.42
Żar
08:1708:20
Prion 27
Jakub Nowak
1.29
Żar
06:5506:58
Prion 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.02
Mieroszów
09:1209:14
Peak 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
0.09
Mieroszów
07:3407:36
Sigma 10 25